OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineGel-like Top Coat

Used Offers from

OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineGel-like Top Coat

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.64
£706.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

OPI Infinite Shine Gel-Like - Top Coat 15ml (IST31)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.95
Delivery from £1.95

Opi Infinite Shine Top Coat Gel Effect 15 ml

2-6 working days
£13.14
Delivery from £3.99

Debenhams Gel-Like Top Coat In Clear clear

Unknown
£14.40

Opi Infinite Shine Prostay Gloss Top Coat Nail Polish Black Woman

8 working day(s)
£14.99
Free Delivery

OPI Infinite Shine Gel-like Top Coat 15ml

Delivery unknown
£15.45
Delivery from £7.60

OPI Infinite Shine Long-Wear Gel-Like Clear Nail Polish - Top Coat 15ml

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nail Polish, Infinite Shine Long-wear System, 2nd Step, Gel-Like Nail Varnish with no UV lamp needed, Top Coat 15 ml

6-10 days
£21.15
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

OPI Nail polish Nail Lacquer OPI Germany Collection No. G13 Berlin There Done That
£7.84
£574.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish This Chic is Bananas
£10.21
£748.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Lincoln Park after Dark
£9.64
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Strawberry Margarita
£9.64
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish No Chips on my Shoulder
£9.64
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineGel-like Top Coat

Cheapest offer

The OPI Infinite Shine Gel-like Top Coat gives the nail polish a gel look that lasts all day long. The product was developed as part of a 3-step system to provide lasting, long-term protection for the chosen nail colour - even under adverse conditions. To achieve this, the OPI Infinite Shine Gel-like Top Coat is applied like an almost invisible layer over the nail polish, giving it plenty of shine in the first step. The layer also repels external influences and irritating particles, and the protective shield prevents the colour from fading prematurely. This not only saves time, but also ensures a consistently stylish and successful appearance. With integrated ProWide brush The brush of the OPI Infinite Shine Gel-like Top Coat is also practical. The brush is called ProWide for a reason, because its special shape allows it to adapt individually to the shape and width of the nail. This ensures even application and a smooth coat, while also reducing the risk of streaking or blistering. The
£9.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk