OPI Nail-polish Nail-LacquerOPI Germany Collection No. G13 Berlin There Done That

OPI Nail polish Nail Lacquer OPI Germany Collection No. G13 Berlin There Done That

Used Offers from

OPI Nail-polish Nail-LacquerOPI Germany Collection No. G13 Berlin There Done That

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£8.61
£574.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

OPI Nail Lacquer 15ml Berlin There Done That

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.70
Delivery from £7.60

Opi Nail Lacquer 13 Berlin There Done That

2-6 working days
£19.42
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Malaga Wine
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish No Chips on my Shoulder
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Aphrodite's Pink Nightie
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Strawberry Margarita
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Infinite-ShineNail varnish Steel Waters Run Deep
£10.59
£706.00 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Nail-polish Nail-LacquerOPI Germany Collection No. G13 Berlin There Done That

Cheapest offer

The OPI Germany Collection shows its colours The OPI Collections are characterised by the same high quality as all of the company's nail polishes. It is no coincidence that the Los Angeles-based company is the world's leading manufacturer of nail polish. It is not only the chip-resistant polishes with exclusive colour pigments or the easy way to apply the polish without streaks that have contributed to this. OPI's sure instinct for new trends has also made its nail polish a top seller. In the OPI Germany Collection, the company dedicates itself to twelve enchanting colours , which include a stunning red, but neither black nor gold. Instead, you will find light grey, rose, salmon or brown and petrol tones in the OPI Germany Collection. For a perfect result, it is best to apply the OPI Collections polish twice over a base coat and seal it with a layer of top coat for absolute depth.
£8.61
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk