OPI RapiDry Quick Dry Nail Polish 9 ml

OPI OPI-Collections OPI-RapiDryQuick Dry Nail Polish Hi Speed

OPI RapiDry Quick Dry Nail Polish 9 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.58
Delivery from £3.95

OPI Rapidry Hi, Speed9ml - quick-drying nail lacquer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.20
OPI RapiDry Quick Dry Nail Polish 9 ml

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate time saver for your nail care: OPI RapiDry Quick Dry nail polish. This innovative formula revolutionises your manicure routine with professional drying technology otherwise only available in salons. Say goodbye to long waiting times and smudged designs - RapiDry by OPI delivers perfect make-up results in seconds. The advanced technology not only accelerates the curing of the polish surface, but also penetrates all layers and ensures complete drying in a fraction of the usual time. The specially developed complex with volatile silicones fixes the nail polish in record time and prevents marks, dents or smudges even shortly after application. Perfect manicure in record time The lightweight, non-sticky formula is compatible with all OPI colour and base polishes and also gives the manicure a brilliant high-gloss finish. Integrated nourishing ingredients such as vitamin E and jojoba oil prevent the nails and cuticles from drying out while prolonging the colour intensity
£6.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

OPI RapiDry Quick Dry Nail Polish 9 ml
£6.58
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI Summer '23 Make The Rules Nail Lacquer 15 ml
£10.53
£936.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI RapiDry Quick Dry Nail Polish 9 ml
£6.58
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI RapiDry Quick Dry Nail Polish 9 ml
£6.58
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
OPI RapiDry Quick Dry Nail Polish 9 ml
£6.58
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95