OPI xPRESS/ON Nude Press On Nails Gel-Like Salon Manicure - French Press

OPI xPRESS/ON, One Colour, Women One Colour

OPI xPRESS/ON Nude Press On Nails Gel-Like Salon Manicure - French Press

Cheapest Price
2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Debenhams Women's OPI xPRESS/ON Nail Art French Press

5-7 working days
£14.32
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Opi Xpress/on Nail Art French Press french press

Unknown
£14.32
OPI xPRESS/ON Nude Press On Nails Gel-Like Salon Manicure - French Press

Cheapest offer

Achieve a quick, fuss-free manicure with OPI’s xPRESS/ON Nails. These professional quality fake nails offer a salon-worthy look that lasts up to 14 days. Each xPRESS/ON artificial nail kit puts professional quality shades, nail art designs, or innovative nail effects at your fingertips. Create your own custom look by mixing and matching different colours and designs. Each set includes nail glue, a cuticle stick, a dual nail file and buffer, an OPI prep pad, and 30 nails in different mani sizes to fit you perfectly
£10.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Blister

Features

How to use Fit: Cover your natural nail with each press-on to find your perfect size, ensuring you align the number with your natural nail tip. Shape: Do you with custom shapes and lengths using the Shape Up side of your file. Prep: Clip or file nails as needed and lightly buff your nail surface. Remove dust and debris from nails with the Prep to xPRESS pad, the gently push back cuticles. xPRESS: Remove glue cap and gently squeeze the bottle. For longer wear, apply glue to the back of your press-on nail and your natural nail. For short term wear, only apply glue to your press-on nail. No sweat removal: Soak your nails in warm water for 10 minutes and apply a small amount of acetone to nail base using a cotton swab. Then gently lift press-ons with your Cuticle Stick.
Product type Finger nails
Easy to remove Yes
Easy to apply Yes
Coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Pink, White

Product information

At a glance

• Fast Application: Achieve gorgeous nails in minutes!
• Robust and Long-Lasting: Enjoy flawless nails for days.
• Multiple Sizes: Fits every nail shape comfortably.