OPI xPRESS/ON Sheer Pink Press On Nails Gel-Like Salon Manicure - Bubble Bath

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

OPI xPRESS/ON, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£12.00
Delivery from £3.99

Opi Xpress/On Artificial Nails Iconic Tones 30 Units Bubble Bath

2-6 working days
£12.90
Delivery from £3.99

OPI Xpress/On Nail Art 30 pieces - Bubble Bath

1-4 days
£16.80
Delivery from £3.99

OPI xPRESS/ON Press On Nails Up to 14 Days of Wear Gel-Like Salon Manicure Vegan Sustainable Packaging With Nail Glue Short Neutral Nails Bubbl

6-10 days
£20.88
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

OPI xPRESS/ON Sheer Pink Press On Nails Gel-Like Salon Manicure - Bubble Bath
£10.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
OPI xPRESS/ON Sheer Pink Press On Nails Gel-Like Salon Manicure - Bubble Bath

Cheapest offer

Achieve a quick, fuss-free manicure with OPI’s xPRESS/ON Nails. These professional quality fake nails offer a salon-worthy look that lasts up to 14 days. Each xPRESS/ON artificial nail kit puts professional quality shades, nail art designs, or innovative nail effects at your fingertips. Create your own custom look by mixing and matching different colours and designs. Each set includes nail glue, a cuticle stick, a dual nail file and buffer, an OPI prep pad, and 30 nails in different mani sizes to fit you perfectly
£10.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)