Optase Cleanse & Protect 100ml

Optase® Protect 100 ml

Optase Cleanse & Protect 100ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£9.19
Delivery from £3.50

Optase Protect Eyelid Cleansing Spray

Unknown
£9.25
Delivery from £3.99

Optase Cleanse & Protect - 2-in-1 Hypochlorous Acid Eyelid Spray - for Daily Cleansing and Protection with Antibacterial Action. for Eyelids and Surrounding Skin - Preservative Free - 250 Sprays

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Optase Cleanse & Protect - 2-in-1 Hypochlorous Acid Eyelid Spray - for Daily Cleansing and Protection with Antibacterial Action. for Eyelids and Surrounding Skin - Preservative Free - 250 Sprays

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
99.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £1.99

Optase Solutions

3-5 business days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.00

Optase® Protect 100 ml

1 - 2 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.98

Optase Cleanse & Protect - 2-in-1 Hypochlorous Acid Eyelid Spray - for Daily Cleansing and Protection with Antibacterial Action. for Eyelids and Surrounding Skin - Preservative Free - 250 Sprays

In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

Optase Protect Eyelid Cleansing Spray Triple Pack (3 x 100ml)

Unknown
£25.55
Delivery from £3.99
Optase Cleanse & Protect 100ml

Cheapest offer

Optase Cleanse & Protect 100ml is an eyelid cleansing spray designed to support healthy-looking eyelids and the delicate skin around the eyes, especially when prone to dry eye, blepharitis or bacterial imbalance. Suitable for normal and sensitive skin of all ages, it uses hypochlorous acid to provide gentle antibacterial care without alcohol, preservatives or fragrance. With a pH-neutral formulation and recyclable bottle, it offers a convenient everyday solution for those seeking cleaner, fresher-looking eyelids and lashes as part of a regular eye care routine. **Key Features** - **Gentle eyelid cleansing**: Hygienically cares for eyelids, eyelashes and surrounding skin prone to bacterial imbalance. - **Hypochlorous acid technology**: Uses HOCl to support healthy-looking eyelids. - **Comfortable for sensitive skin**: Alcohol-free, preservative-free, fragrance-free and pH-neutral, suitable for all ages and skin types. ### Is Optase Cleanse & Protect 100ml suitable for sensitive eyes and
£9.19
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Optase Protect Spray 100ml 100 ml
£9.99
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery