Optibac Probiotics Bifidobacteria & Fibre 10 Sachets

OptiBac Probiotics Bifido & Fibre 10 Sachets

Optibac Probiotics Bifidobacteria & Fibre 10 Sachets

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £3.50

OptiBac Probiotics Bifido & Fibre 10 Sachets

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£8.55
Delivery from £3.32

OptiBac Bifidobacteria and Fibre Sachets 10

in stock
£9.95
Delivery from £3.99

Optibac Bifido & Fibre - 10 Sachets

2-5 Working Days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95
Optibac Probiotics Bifidobacteria & Fibre 10 Sachets

Cheapest offer

Optibac Probiotics Bifidobacteria & Fibre 10 Sachets is a high-quality supplement designed to support digestive health and overall well-being. Ideal for those experiencing digestive discomfort, Optibac Probiotics Bifidobacteria & Fibre 10 Sachets combines beneficial bacteria with prebiotic fibre to enhance gut flora balance. Clinically researched strains ensure efficacy, making it suitable for adults and children alike. Each sachet is easy to use, providing a convenient way to incorporate probiotics into your daily routine. **Key features** - Contains Bifidobacterium lactis BB-12, a well-researched probiotic strain. - Includes prebiotic fibre to support the growth of beneficial bacteria. - Suitable for adults and children over 1 year old. - Free from artificial colours, flavours, and preservatives. - Gluten-free, dairy-free, and suitable for vegetarians. - Convenient sachets for easy daily use and on-the-go convenience. ### What symptoms or conditions can be treated with Optibac Probio
£8.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Optibac Bifido & Fibre 30 Sachets
£18.39
Compare 3 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Optibac Bifido And Fibre Probiotics Sachets - Dietary Supplement with a Blend of Dietary Fiber 30's
£30.87
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery