OPTIMAL 201629 Wheel bearing kit

Used Offers from

OPTIMAL 201629 Wheel bearing kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£102.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Wheel Bearing Kit for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van 1603841

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.29
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 201629 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRAVAN OPEL A18XER 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.36

WHEEL BEARING KIT 201629 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRAVAN OPEL A18XER 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.04
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 201629 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRAVAN OPEL A18XER 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.81
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 201629 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRAVAN OPEL A18XER 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.09
Free Delivery

OPTIMAL 201629 Wheel Bearing Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.45
Delivery from £28.00

Similar products

✅Fits OPTIMAL 201629 Wheel Bearing Kit ⭐UK Seller⭐
£110.90
GBP 110.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X WHEEL BEARING KIT FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN ZAFIRA OPTIMAL 201629
£124.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Wheel Bearing Kit for VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN ZAFIRA OPTIMAL 201629
£124.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 614 652 0014 Wheel Hub
£81.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Wheel Bearing Kit OPTIMAL Fits OPEL Astra H VAUXHALL Cc 04-15 1603841
£112.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPTIMAL 201629 Wheel bearing kit

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle; Rim Hole Number: 5; Width [mm]: 85; Inner Diameter [mm]: 27; Outer Diameter [mm]: 137; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with integrated magnetic sensor ring; Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 89,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 90; Number of Teeth on input shaft: 33; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 62079979, 65076710, 68027073, 62034696, 6G019310, 62034066, 62083450, 8B000001; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 62079978, 65076709, 68027072
£102.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk