Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin A-3995G OPTIMAL for BMW X1

OPTIMAL A-3995G Shock absorber

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin A-3995G OPTIMAL for BMW X1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.01
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin A-3995G OPTIMAL for BMW X1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.88
Delivery from £12.00

Rear Shock Absorber OPTIMAL 2x Fits BMW X1 E84 09-16 6788495

Will usually delivered within 15 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.54
Delivery from £40.00

SHOCK ABSORBER A-3995G FOR BMW N20B20C/B20A 2.0L 4cyl X1 N20B16A 1.6L N47D20

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.91
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-3995G FOR BMW N20B20C/B20A 2.0L 4cyl X1 N20B16A 1.6L N47D20

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.03
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-3995G FOR BMW N20B20C/B20A 2.0L 4cyl X1 N20B16A 1.6L N47D20

£74.11
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-3995G FOR BMW N20B20C/B20A 2.0L 4cyl X1 N20B16A 1.6L N47D20

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.11
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin A-3995G OPTIMAL for BMW X1

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 15 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: FREY 850419501, BILSTEIN 24-171311, MONROE D8080, MONROE D8080S, ASHIKA MA-00870, MEYLE 326 725 0027, JP GROUP 1452102000, JAPANPARTS MM-00870, KYB 349200, SACHS 313 933, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.30.110, DACO Germany 560303, KAMOKA 2000934, MAXGEAR 11-0855, BILSTEIN 19-183862, JAPKO MJ00870, Magnum Technology AGB117, MAGNETI MARELLI 357374070000 / Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: A-3995G / Thread Size: M10x1 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 33 52 6 788 495, BMW 33 52 6 788 496, BMW 33 52 6 793 714, BMW 33 52 6 851 341, BMW 33 52 6 851 342, BMW 33 52 6 855 243, BMW 6 788 495, BMW 6 788 496, BMW 6 793 714, BMW 6 851 341, BMW 6 851 342, BMW 6 855 243, BMW 6788495, BMW 6788496, BMW 6793714, BMW 6851341, BMW 6851342, BMW 6855243 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£43.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SHOCK ABSORBER 326 725 0027 FOR BMW X1/SUV/E84/SAV N20B16A 1.6L N47D20C/D 2.0L
£70.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00870 ASHIKA I
£59.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER MM-00870 FOR BMW X1/SUV/E84/SAV N20B16A 1.6L N47D20C/D N46B20
£65.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery