OPTIMAL A-5165GL Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£47.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin A-5165GL OPTIMAL for TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin A-5165GL OPTIMAL for TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.23
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-5165GL FOR TOYOTA RAV/4/IV/SUV 3ZR-FE/FAE 2.0L 2AD-FTV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.32
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-5165GL FOR TOYOTA RAV/4/IV/SUV 3ZR-FE/FAE 2.0L 2AD-FTV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.47
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-5165GL FOR TOYOTA RAV/4/IV/SUV 3ZR-FE/FAE 2.0L 2AD-FHV 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.47
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-5165GL FOR TOYOTA RAV/4/IV/SUV 3ZR-FE/FAE 2.0L 2AD-FTV 2.2L

£77.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

OPTIMAL A-5165GR Shock absorber
£191.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
OPTIMAL A-5165GL Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Thread Size: M14x1.5; Piston Rod Length [mm]: 163; Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 75; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Paired product: A-5165GR; Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 50; Bore Diameter 1 [mm]: 17,2; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 17,2; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; Construction Year from: 11/2013; Construction Year to: 09/2014; for OE number: 48520-42350, 48520-42351, 48520-42361, 48520-42370, 48520-42371, 48520-42391, 48520-42400, 48520-42401, 48520-80312, 48520-80314, 48520-80317, 48520-80345, 48520-80346, 48520-80347, 48520-80348, 48520-80350; Country Specific Design: USA; not for country specific design: USA
£47.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk