G1-1232 Tie Rod End Right Front Outer Fits Audi A3 Sportback Convertible Optimal

OPTIMAL G1-1232 Track rod end

G1-1232 Tie Rod End Right Front Outer Fits Audi A3 Sportback Convertible Optimal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Steering rod end Front Axle Right G1-1232 OPTIMAL for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI CUPRA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Delivery from £12.00

Steering rod end Front Axle Right G1-1232 OPTIMAL for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI CUPRA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
Free Delivery

Tie Rod End Right Front Outer Fits Audi A3 Sportback Convertible Optimal G1-1232

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery
G1-1232 Tie Rod End Right Front Outer Fits Audi A3 Sportback Convertible Optimal

Cheapest offer

Cone Size: 13.3 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right,outer / Category: Steering / Manufacturer Part Number: G1-1232 / Required quantity: 1 / Registration Type: TÜV®/GS approved / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front, Outer / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1K0423812A--AUDI,1K0423812B--AUDI,1K0423812C--AUDI, 1K0423812D--AUDI,1K0423812E--AUDI,1K0423812F--AUDI, 1K0423812G--AUDI,1K0423812H--AUDI,1K0423812J--AUDI, 1K0423812K--AUDI,2Q0423812--AUDI,3C0423812B--AUDI, 3C0423812C--AUDI,1K0423812A--SEAT,1K0423812B--SEAT, 1K0423812C--SEAT,1K0423812D--SEAT,1K0423812E--SEAT, 1K0423812F--SEAT,1K0423812G--SEAT,1K0423812H--SEAT, 1K0423812J--SEAT,1K0423812K--SEAT,2Q0423812--SEAT, 3C0423812B--SEAT,3C0423812C--SEAT,1K0423812A--SKODA, 1K0423812B--SKODA,1K0423812C--SKODA,1K0423812D--SKODA, 1K0423812E--SKODA / External Thread: M12 x 1,50 RHT M mm / Type: Tie Rod End / Interchange Part Number: G1-1232--OPTIMAL,G1-1231--OPTIMAL,022190201617,1144600889, MTE0122,MTE0122HD,MTE0897HD,MTA0039,MTA0290HD,MTA0291HD, MTA0293HD,t+,1026742,022190200617,022390200617, 233-11-598--ABAKUS,SR9607--BGA,VG11232--BGA, ADV188702--BLUE PRINT,ADV188708--BLUE PRINT, 49398648--CORTECO,49398834--CORTECO,DSS1210--DAYCO, TA1915--DELPHI,FPRE0258--FAI AutoParts, FPTR0099R--FAI AutoParts,FPTR0500R--FAI AutoParts, SS2423--FAI AutoParts,SS2425--FAI AutoParts, SS9883--FAI AutoParts,SS9887--FAI AutoParts / paired article number: G1-1231 / Length: 95 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with self-locking nut / OEM Numbers: 1K0423812A,1K0423812B,1K0423812C,1K0423812D,1K0423812E, 1K0423812F,1K0423812G,1K0423812H,1K0423812J,1K0423812K, 2Q0423812,3C0423812B,3C0423812C,1K0423812A,1K0423812B, 1K0423812C,1K0423812D,1K0423812E,1K0423812F,1K0423812G, 1K0423812H,1K0423812J,1K0423812K,2Q0423812,3C0423812B, 3C0423812C,1K0423812A,1K0423812B,1K0423812C,1K0423812D, 1K0423812E / Internal Thread: M16 x 1,50 RHT F mm
£15.00
ebay.co.uk