Steering rod end Front Axle Right G1-1513S OPTIMAL for LAND ROVER

OPTIMAL G1-1513S Track rod end

Steering rod end Front Axle Right G1-1513S OPTIMAL for LAND ROVER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.28
Delivery from £12.00

Tie Rod End Right Front Outer Fits Land Rover Discovery Sport - Optimal G1-1513S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.35
Free Delivery
Steering rod end Front Axle Right G1-1513S OPTIMAL for LAND ROVER

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Number required: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: G1-1513S / Bolt Head/Nut Design: Prevent-loss disc / Internal Thread [mm]: M18 x 1,50 RHT F / Item Length: 116 / Cone Pitch: 1/6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER LR026267 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Cone Size 2 [mm]: 22.9 / Type: Centre Link / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADJ138727, RTS 91-01641-1, MEYLE 53-16 020 0012, MOOG LR-ES-13412, DELPHI TA2883, DYS 22-21776, COMLINE CTRE2185, ASHIKA 111-0L-L022R, A.B.S. 231043, LEMFÖRDER 36297 01, SWAG 44 10 4872, CORTECO 49469559, JAPANPARTS TI-L022R, SIDEM 65231, JAPKO 111L022R, TRW JTE1601, FAI AutoParts SS7673, VAICO V48-0033, FEBI BILSTEIN 104872, GSP S071690, MONROE L17127 / Paired article number: G1-1512S / Additional Information 2: with self-locking nut / Outer thread [mm]: M14 x 2,00 RHT M / Length: 116 / Cone Size 1 [mm]: 16.6
£24.28
ebay.co.uk