Stabilizer Link Front Axle Left Coupling Rod G7-1634 OPTIMAL for VAUXHALL OPEL

OPTIMAL G7-1634 Anti-roll bar link

Stabilizer Link Front Axle Left Coupling Rod G7-1634 OPTIMAL for VAUXHALL OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.71
Delivery from £12.00

Stabilizer Link Front Axle Left Coupling Rod G7-1634 OPTIMAL for VAUXHALL OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Free Delivery

Stabiliser Bar Link Coupling Rod Left Front Right Fits Opel Karl Optimal G7-1634

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.85
Free Delivery
Stabilizer Link Front Axle Left Coupling Rod G7-1634 OPTIMAL for VAUXHALL OPEL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / External Thread 2 [mm]: M10 x 1,50 RHT M / Number required: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: G7-1634 / Material: Steel / Item Length: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 350239, VAUXHALL 95167261, CHEVROLET 95167261, GENERAL MOTORS 95167261, HOLDEN 95167261 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Rod/Strut: Coupling Rod / Type: Sway Bar / Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts SS9975, DYS 30-75192, MOOG OP-LS-15523, TRISCAN 8500 24627, SIDEM 9964, COMLINE CSL7306, ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 38756, RTS 97-90335, VAICO V40-1189, A.B.S. 261104, MEYLE 616 060 0041/HD, DELPHI TC3545, FEBI BILSTEIN 176374 / External Thread 1: M10 x 1,50 RHT M / Length: 240 / Diameter [mm]: 8
£15.71
ebay.co.uk