Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-1620G OPTIMAL for VW FORD SEAT

Optimal Shock Absorber A-1620G Rear Axle Top Eye for VW Sharan, SEAT Alhambra/Van, Ford Galaxy I

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-1620G OPTIMAL for VW FORD SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.38
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-1620G OPTIMAL for VW FORD SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.02
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA,ALHAMBRA VAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.29
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1620G FOR VW SEAT FORD ADY/ATM 2.0L BRT 2.0L AJH/AWC 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.05
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1620G FOR VW SEAT FORD ADY/ATM 2.0L BRT 2.0L AJH/AWC 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.11
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1620G FOR VW SEAT FORD ADY/ATM 2.0L BRT 2.0L AJH/AWC 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.54
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1620G FOR VW SEAT FORD ADY/ATM 2.0L BRT 2.0L AJH/AWC 1.8L 4cyl

£55.54
Free Delivery

OPTIMAL A-1620G Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£65.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

OPTIMAL A-1513G Shock absorber
£30.53
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPTIMAL A-8542H Shock absorber
£56.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPTIMAL A-5080G Shock absorber
£35.92
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
OPTIMAL A-3149G Shock absorber
£42.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-1620G OPTIMAL for VW FORD SEAT

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12.5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: DENCKERMANN DSF091G, KYB 343319, SACHS 200 421, KAMOKA 2000801, TRW JGT228T, ABAKUS 232-02-008, HART 806 046, STATIM A.259, VAICO V10-4243, KAMOKA 20343534, DACO Germany 562506, MAXGEAR 11-0116, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4010815, MONROE 23957, BILSTEIN 19-061078, MONROE E1286, KYB 553244, MEYLE 126 725 0016, Magnum Technology AGG082MT, ASHIKA MA-00243, JAPKO MJ00243, JP GROUP 1152103100, KAVO PARTS SSA-10134 / Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 39 / Manufacturer Part Number: A-1620G / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Spring-bearing Damper / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1 058 526, FORD 7M0513031L, FORD V97VW18080AA, SEAT 7M0413031L, SEAT 7M0513031B, SEAT 7M0513031D, SEAT 7M0513031F, SEAT 7M0513031H, SEAT 7M0513031J, SEAT 7M0513031M, VW 7M0 513 031 B, VW 7M0 513 031 D, VW 7M0 513 031 F, VW 7M0 513 031 H, VW 7M0 513 031 J, VW 7M0 513 031 L, VW 7M0 513 031 M / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£29.38
ebay.co.uk