Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-16237H OPTIMAL for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi

Optimal Shock Absorber A-16237H Rear Axle Top Eye Oil L=P for Volvo 740/760/940/960

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-16237H OPTIMAL for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.03
Delivery from £12.00

Rear Shock Absorber OPTIMAL 2x Fits VOLVO 740 760 940 II 960 81-98 1272354

Will usually delivered within 15 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Delivery from £35.00

New Shock Absorber for VOLVO:740,760,940,960,940 II 1272354 1282107 1329500

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.79
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-16237H OPTIMAL for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi

£50.38
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-16237H FOR VOLVO 760/Rural/Break/Kombi 960 740/Combi 940 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.97
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-16237H FOR VOLVO 760/Rural/Break/Kombi 960 740/Combi 940/Mk 740

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.97
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-16237H FOR VOLVO 760/Rural/Break/Kombi 960 740/Combi 940 2.0L

£58.41
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-16237H OPTIMAL for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12.5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: KONI 30-1479SPORT, KYB 554054, BILSTEIN 24-012744, KYB 344056, MEYLE 526 725 0002, SACHS 106 491, BILSTEIN 19-019888, ASHIKA MA-00534, MONROE E1015, MONROE R3412, TRW JHT185T, SACHS 170 153, KYB 444082, OPTIMAL A-1793G, JAPKO MJ00534, JAPANPARTS MM-00534 / Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: A-16237H / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 1272354, VOLVO 1282107, VOLVO 1329500, VOLVO 1329501, VOLVO 1329507, VOLVO 1330702 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£32.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OPTIMAL AK-735547 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£29.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Left F8-7465 OPTIMAL for NISSAN ALMERA Mk II
£25.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Air shock absorber cover F8-7806 OPTIMAL for AUDI VW
£13.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber cover Front Axle Left AK-735027 OPTIMAL for AUDI VW SEAT
£15.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00