Tecmate Optimate Lithium 24v 5a Tm280 Charger Clear

Optimate Lithium LFP 8s 5A Battery Charger Optimiser

Tecmate Optimate Lithium 24v 5a Tm280 Charger Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £5.49

TecMate OptiMate Lithium LFP 8s 5A Motorcycle Battery Charger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.99
Free Delivery

Optimate Lithium LFP 8s 5A Battery Charger Optimiser

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.95
Free Delivery

Optimate Lithium LFP 8s 5A Battery Charger Optimiser

£164.95
Free Delivery
Tecmate Optimate Lithium 24v 5a Tm280 Charger Clear

Cheapest offer

OptiMate Lithium LFP 8s 5A.OptiMate Lithium 8s 5A LITHIUM series:10-step 25.6V/26.4V 5A sealed battery saving charger &amp.maintainer.The professional battery charger for the 25.6V/26.4V LiFeP04 / LFP in your light aircraft or medical equipment, with power support mode for diagnostics or software up-dating.The ultimate solution for ´24V´ Lithium batteries! Ideal for 25.6V/26.4V LiFeP04 / LFP batteries.BMS:Power reset rapidly re-energizes the battery.Provides stable battery support during ECU programming / troubleshooting.Fully automatic multi-step program brings the battery safely to full charge.Connect to the battery and OptiMate Lithium 8s 5A does the rest, no supervision required! AMPMATIC:Automatically adjusts current to match battery size and condition.Safe to leave connected.Full electronic protection.24/7:Maintains battery at full charge and good health.Low voltage recovery from as low as 0.5V.S.O.H.:Tests battery state of health.TEST:Warns when battery damage is detected.Green
£139.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Optimate Lithium Select LFP 4S 5S Ampmatic Battery Charger Optimiser
£139.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
OPTIMATE Lithium Quad (TM484), 4x 12.8V 0.8A, 8-stage charger
£236.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TecMate Optimate Lithium LFP 4S 0.8A Battery Saving Charger & Maintainer
£71.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery