Tecmate Solar Tm522-d Charger Silver

OptiMATE Solar Charge Controller Solar Duo TM-522-D – 5A for 12V/12.8V Batteries – Silver

Tecmate Solar Tm522-d Charger Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Optimate Solar Duo TM-522-D, 5A Solar Charge Controller for 12V / 12.8V Batteries

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.49
Free Delivery

OptiMate Solar Duo 5A Controller

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

Optimate Solar Duo TM-522-D, 5A Solar Charge Controller for 12V / 12.8V Batteries

In stock
£59.90
Free Delivery

Tecmate Optimate Duo Solar Charge Controller

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.40
Free Delivery

OptiMate Solar Duo 5A Controller

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

TecMate Solar Duo Motorcycle Charger Controller

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.49
Free Delivery

Optimate Solar Duo TM-522-D, 5A Solar Charge Controller for 12V / 12.8V Batteries

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.27
Delivery from £34.54

Optimate Solar Duo TM-522-D, 5A Solar Charge Controller for 12V / 12.8V Batteries

In stock
£67.92
Delivery from £7.39
Tecmate Solar Tm522-d Charger Silver

Cheapest offer

TECMATE OptiMate Solar TM522-D DUO Charger | Smart 12V Solar Battery MaintainerCategory: ElectronicsSubcategory: ChargersHarness the power of the sun to intelligently charge, recover, and maintain any 12V battery with the advanced TECMATE OptiMate Solar TM522-D DUO Charger. This is the smart, 24-7 battery care solution powered by the sun, engineered for vehicles, boats, and equipment in storage, off-grid applications, or anywhere AC power is unavailable. Say goodbye to dead batteries and hello to reliable, year-round performance. The OptiMate Solar DUO system ensures your battery is always in peak condition, extending its life and saving you from costly replacements.The OptiMate Solar does it differently from conventional solar chargers. Its innovative design features a highly efficient solar panel and a separate smart charge controller. This means the solar panel is where the sun is, maximizing energy capture, and the smart pulse charger is where the battery is, so you have immediate,
£53.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Optimate Solar Duo 10W 0.8A Charger/Optimiser
£108.95
GBP 108.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TECMATE Optimate Duo Solar Charge Controller
£60.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPTIMATE Solar panel charger 80 W TM523-8
£254.02
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OPTIMATE Solar DUO Charger 40 Watt for Lead/GEL/AGM/LFP
£180.44
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery