Optimus - Cooking set - Pack Weekend HE + Canister Black - Grey Grey one size

Optimus - Cooking - Weekend He Cook System - Grey Grey

Optimus - Cooking set - Pack Weekend HE + Canister Black - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£73.90
Delivery from £11.99

Optimus Crux Weekend HE Cooking Set for camping, outdoor cooking, compact stove

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.32
Free Delivery
Optimus - Cooking set - Pack Weekend HE + Canister Black - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's Pack Weekend HE + Canister Black cookware Optimus set is a small gem of efficiency and performance.This set includes the stove Crux and the ultra-lightweight pan + pot set Weekend. It comes with a carrying case.This highly efficient stove has a power output of 3 kW , allowing you to heat 1 litre of water in 3 minutes. The heat is distributed evenly so that your meals heat up quickly and uniformly. Precise flame adjustment allows you to adjust your cooking to prepare all kinds of dishes during your bivouacs. The pan frames are serrated for optimal adhesion/grip. Its head is completely folding for very easy storage.The 0.95 L pan and its lid/frying pan allow you to prepare all kinds of meals for 1 or 2 people during your Bivouacs and stays at camp sites.For a fully equipped stove that's ready to take camping or Bivouac, choose the Pack Weekend HE !Gas cartridge not included, available in Boutique.
£73.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Optimus Terra Weekend He .95 L (Non-Stick + Bob Sponge) Cook Sets 8019746 Terra Weekend He .95 L (Non-Stick + Bob Sponge) Cook Sets
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Optimus Crux Weekend Kitchen Set Silver
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Optimus Terra Weekend HE Cookset (0.95 Ltr, Pan Set) with Optimus Bob Sponge
Delivery from £17.00
Optimus Terra Weekend Kitchen Battery He 950ml Silver
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Optimus Elektra Fe Black Kitchen Set Silver
£91.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99