Optimus - Ultra-lightweight and compact stove - Crux Lite Piezo - Black Black one size

Optimus Crux Lite Stove with Sparky Piezo Igniter

Optimus - Ultra-lightweight and compact stove - Crux Lite Piezo - Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£38.32
Delivery from £11.99

Optimus Crux Lite Stove with Sparky Piezo Igniter

In stock
£43.28
Delivery from £12.60

Optimus - Optimus Crux Lite Mit Piezo - Gas stove black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£43.66
Delivery from £4.49

Optimus Crux Lite Stove with Sparky Piezo Igniter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.68
Free Delivery

Optimus Crux Lite Stove with Sparky Piezo Igniter

In stock
£45.95
Delivery from £17.00

Optimus Crux Lite Stove with Sparky Piezo Igniter

In stock
£47.97
Delivery from £25.00

Optimus Crux Lite Compact Folding Camping Stove with Piezo Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.10
Delivery from £7.19

Similar products

Optimus Crux Lite Solo Cooker System with Pot, Grey
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OPTIMUS Crux Lite Gaz 3000w - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Optimus Crux Lite Stove
£43.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.22
Optimus Terra Kettle Ultralight Camping Hiking Survival Bushcraft
£43.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.19
Optimus Terra Solo Cook Pot Set 0.6L
£30.03
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.60
Optimus - Ultra-lightweight and compact stove - Crux Lite Piezo - Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Crux Lite Piezo from the brand Optimus is a lightweight, compact and reliable gas stove.This highly efficient stove has a power output of 3 kW , allowing you to heat 1 litre of water in 3 minutes. The warmth is distributed evenly so that your meals heat up quickly and uniformly. Precise flame adjustment allows you to adjust your cooking to prepare all kinds of dishes during your Bivouacs. The pan frames are serrated for optimal adhesion/grip. This stove is very compact and can easily be slipped into your bag or a pouch. It comes with a gas lighter piezo , allowing you to light it easily in all conditions. No more need for a lighter or matches!Please note: Gas cartridge not included, available in Boutique. Compatible with cartridges from the following brands Optimus, Primus, MSR, Coleman.
£38.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk