Optimus - Optimus Crux Lite Mit Piezo - Gas stove black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£35.21
Delivery from £4.49

Optimus Crux Lite Compact Folding Camping Stove with Piezo Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.46
Delivery from £7.19
Optimus - Optimus Crux Lite Mit Piezo - Gas stove black/grey

Cheapest offer

Optimus - Optimus Crux Lite Mit Piezo - Gas stove. Fuel types: butane/propane gas|Connection: for screw cartridges|Capacity: 3,000 W|Boil time (1L): 3 min|Fuel consumption (per hour): 230 g|Packed dimensions: 75 x 57 mm (height x diameter)|Extras: incl. transport pouch|Extras: piezo ignition|Includes: Burner; Valve; Protective bag
£35.21
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

OPTIMUS Pack Solo - Mixte - Grey / Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Optimus - Crux - Gas stove black/grey
£44.16
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Optimus Crux Weekend Kitchen Set Silver
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Optimus Crux Lite Stove
£39.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
Optimus - Crux Lite - Gas stove black/grey
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99