Optimus - Pack Elektra Black Edition - Stove

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£84.39
Delivery from £19.99

Optimus Elektra Fe Black Kitchen Set Silver

9-11 working days
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Optimus - Elektra Black Edition - Cooking set black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£92.66
Free Delivery

Optimus Electra Black Edition Cook System Camping Cooker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
Delivery from £18.36
Optimus - Pack Elektra Black Edition - Stove

Cheapest offer

The Optimus Elektra Black Edition stove offers a small footprint and easy ignition, perfect for effortless cooking anywhere.
£84.39
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 12.4 cm
Weight 464 g
Height 149 mm

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Features

Smokeless No
Product type Liquid fuel stove
Number of cooking zones 1 zone(s)
Easy storage Yes
Easy to transport Yes
Detachable legs Yes
Number of legs 3 leg(s)
Easy to assemble Yes
Easy to disassemble Yes
Easy to clean Yes
Heat source Natural gas
Recommended usage Camping
Boil time 3 min
Burning time 1.3 h
Lockable Yes
Lid features Detachable lid
Lid Yes
Foldable Yes
Refillable gas cylinder Yes
Adjustable power Yes
Heating capacity 10200 BTU/h
Fuel consumption 155 g/h
Power 3000 W
Product colour Black
Material Aluminium, Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable flame control for precise cooking heat
• Compact design for easy transport and storage
• Windshield feature ensures heat retention outdoors