Optimus - Multi-fuel stove - Polaris Optifuel - Grey Grey one size

Optimus Polaris cooker, One size

Optimus - Multi-fuel stove - Polaris Optifuel - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£167.12
Delivery from £9.99

Optimus Polaris Optifuel Camping Stove Silver

3 working day(s)
£185.99
Delivery from £4.99

Optimus - Optimus Polaris - Multifuel stove grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£191.53
Free Delivery

Optimus Polaris cooker, One size

In stock
£200.00
Delivery from £17.00

Optimus Polaris cooker, One size

In stock
£229.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Optimus Polaris Optifuel Multifuel Camping Stove with 0.4L Fuel Bottle
£212.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Optimus - Multi-fuel stove - Polaris Optifuel - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Polaris Optifuel is a multi-fuel stove from the brand Optimus ideal for your bivouacs and expeditions.Winner of numerous awards, this adventurer, who has prepared millions of meals in the wild, has become a favourite among experienced hikers. Lightweight, compact and robust , it allows you to heat your food wherever you are, even if you cannot find the type of gas you usually use - for example, when travelling abroad. Thanks to its unique nozzle and flame intensity control, this stove heats your food evenly and efficiently.This stove has a needle Magic™ that automatically cleans the nozzle even while cooking. Its patented quick-start burner requires less preheating and saves combustible. Since it is a multi-fuel stove, you can count on its performance and flexibility anywhere, even in the most remote locations. For bivouacs in very cold conditions (below 0°C), this stove has a 4-season mode.Adaptable, lightweight and compact, this stove is the ideal companion for your expeditions a
£167.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk