Optimus Terra Weekend Kitchen Battery He 950ml Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Optimus - Terra Weekend HE Kochset 0,95 - Pot size 0,95 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.94
Delivery from £4.49

OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Cooking Set 0.95 L 8020707, grau, schwarz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.72
Free Delivery

OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Cooking Set 0.95 L 8020707, grau, schwarz

In stock
£49.90
Free Delivery

OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Cooking Set 0.95 L 8020707, grau, schwarz

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Pan Cook Set Compact DNR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Pan Cook Set Compact Adventure Biking

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

OPTIMUS Terra Weekend HE Cooking Set 0.95 L 8020707, grau, schwarz

In stock
£63.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Optimus Terra Weekend He .95 L (Non-Stick + Bob Sponge) Cook Sets 8019746 Terra Weekend He .95 L (Non-Stick + Bob Sponge) Cook Sets
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
Optimus - Optimus Clip-On Windshield for Gas Cartridges grey
£14.35
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.65
Optimus Titanium Folding Spork Cutlery
£14.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.73
Optimus Terra Weekend Kitchen Battery He 950ml Silver

Cheapest offer

Pair our dependable stoves with the Terra Weekend HE Cook Set to go far beyond nuts and raisins. Made of rugged anodized aluminum like all of our sets, the Terra Weekend HE makes packing it in lighter and cooking it up more fun, now even more so with its new non-stick coating. Pared back in weight to a mere 275 g, the Terra Weekend HE is our lightest set with two cookware pieces. It includes the impressive, fuel-saving heat exchanger (HE = heat exchanger) that cuts time to boil by 20%. Stir, fricassee or fry using the pot with pour spout or tough-as-nails fry pan (doubles as a pot lid). A simple mesh carry bag packs it right and tight, magically finding space inside for our titanium cutlery set and any Optimus gas stove too.Specifications:- Dimensions (mm): 165 × Ø 124- Weight (grams): 284g- Volume (liters): 0.95l- Kit includes: 0.95 L Heat Exchange saucepan with pouring lip and measuring marks (mL and oz), fry pan that doubles as a lid, Optimus BOB sponge, and mesh storage bag.
£33.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)