OPTIMUS Vega Stove, One size

OPTIMUS Vega 2600w - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

OPTIMUS Vega Stove, One size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£82.45
Delivery from £17.00

OPTIMUS Vega Stove, One size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.44
Free Delivery

Optimus - Ultra-lightweight 4-season stove - Vega - Black Black one size

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

Optimus Stove Vega Silver

9-11 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

Optimus - Vega - Gas stove grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.52
Free Delivery
OPTIMUS Vega Stove, One size

Cheapest offer

The Optimus Vega roars past its competitors that gasp and wheeze as soon as the temps go down. Colder than 0°C? Just invert the gas fuel cartridge using the integrated stand so you deliver liquid fuel Gas cartridge linked to the stove through a hose > lowest centre of gravity in its class for highest stability Integrated support legs on valve housing > no loose parts With a mere 178 g one of the lightest stoves in its class Windshield with two setting positions > adjusts perfectly to the size of the pot
£82.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Optimus - Vega - Gas stove grey
£98.52
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery