Rosewood X-Large Two Door Dog Cage for Dogs & Puppies, Heavy Duty Folding Metal Pet Crate with Removable Tray, Tool-Free Assembly Indoor & Travel Kennel, 107 x 71 x 76 cm

Options 2 Door Wire Dog Crate Extra Large

Rosewood X-Large Two Door Dog Cage for Dogs & Puppies, Heavy Duty Folding Metal Pet Crate with Removable Tray, Tool-Free Assembly Indoor & Travel Kennel, 107 x 71 x 76 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Rosewood X-Large Two Door Dog Cage for Dogs & Puppies, Heavy Duty Folding Metal Pet Crate with Removable Tray, Tool-Free Assembly Indoor & Travel Kennel, 107 x 71 x 76 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.46
Free Delivery

Rosewood Two Door Extra Large Dog Crate

2-5 working days
£150.00
Rosewood X-Large Two Door Dog Cage for Dogs & Puppies, Heavy Duty Folding Metal Pet Crate with Removable Tray, Tool-Free Assembly Indoor & Travel Kennel, 107 x 71 x 76 cm

Cheapest offer

PRACTICAL & STYLISH DESIGN: Finished with silver/grey powder coating, this dog cage offers a modern look that fits well in any home setting. Measuring 107 x 71 x 76cm, this crate is suitable for extra-large sized dogs and puppies TOOL-FREE QUICK ASSEMBLY: Features heavy-duty nylon clips for fast and secure setup without tools. The sturdy folding dog cage clicks together in minutes for convenient everyday use STRONG & SECURE PET CRATE: Durable metal construction provides a safe indoor space for resting, training or transport. Suitable as a puppy cage, dog kennel or travel crate REMOVABLE FITTED TRAY INCLUDED: Comes with a fully fitted tray that stays firmly in place without warping during assembly. Easy to clean for improved hygiene and everyday practicality EASY STORAGE & ACCESSORY COMPATIBLE: Simple to dismantle and store when not in use. Compatible with Rosewood pet mattresses, replacement trays and crate accessories for added comfort and convenience
£99.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2 Pack Curved Door Handle Lever on Latch Backplate - 180 x 45mm - Satin Chrome | Traditional Lever on Backplate Door Handle - Internal Door Hardware - Lock, Euro, Oval and Latch Options Available
£97.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loops 2 PACK | Plain Door Finger Plate - 300 x 75mm - Satin Stainless Steel Push Plate | Protective Door Push Plate - Commercial Door Finger Plate - Plain/Push/Pull Engraved Options
£19.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loops 2 PACK | Rectangular Reeded Door Finger Plate - 305 x 70mm - Polished Brass Push Plate | Traditional Protective Door Push Plate -Ornate Door Finger Plate - Plain/Push/Pull Engraved Options
£62.49
31.24 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack | Pair Straight Lever on Latch Backplate Door Handle - 102 x 38mm- Satin Aluminium | Lever on Backplate Door Handle - Internal Door Hardware - Lock, Euro, Oval and Latch Options Available
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery