Optoma OWM3000 Wall bracket

Cheapest Total Price
Expected in 4-7 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £9.99

Optoma OWM3000 project mount Wall Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.67
Free Delivery

Optoma OWM3000 Ultra Short Throw Projector Mount - Adjustable White Wall Mount

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.59
Free Delivery
Optoma OWM3000 Wall bracket

Cheapest offer

Optoma Wall Mount OWM3000 * Compact telescopic arm * Adjustable * Easy setup - compatible with lightweight walls * cable management Ultra Short Throw Mount Designed specifically for use with Optoma ultra short throw projectors, this mount features a high quality, adjustable arm and mounting plate. Perfect for installation with a whiteboard or in a business setting. Setting options Roll: ±5° fine adjustment Pitch: ±5° fine adjustment Yaw: ±5° fine adjustment Vertical: ± 40mm Horizontal: ± 30mm * Projected image size: 70"-140" depending on projector resolution * Dimensions: 710 x 310 x 215mm * Weight: 5kg * Max load: 15kg * Cable Management: Yes * Installation on lightweight walls: YesCompatible with the following projectors EH319USTEH320USTW319USTW319USTirW320USTiX319USTirX320USTX320USTi EH319USTiEH320USTiW319USTiW320USTX319UST
£114.00
Expected in 4-7 working days
visunext.co.uk

Similar products

Optoma OWM3000 Dual Stud Ultra Short Throw Universal Wall Mount in White with Telescoping Arm
£123.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery