Optoma Universal Flush Ceiling Projector Bracket Projector, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£67.00
Delivery from £4.00

Optoma Universal Flush Ceiling Projector Bracket Projector

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£67.00
Delivery from £19.99

Optoma OCM818W Projector Mount, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Optoma OCM818. Mounting type: Ceiling, Maximum weight capacity: 15 kg, Produc...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.80
Free Delivery

Optoma OCM818W-RU universal ceiling mount - white

Only 1 available. Ready to ship immediately. Delivery Time 3-5 working days
£106.80
Delivery from £9.99
Optoma Universal Flush Ceiling Projector Bracket Projector, White

Cheapest offer

Lights, camera, action! This Optoma mount for projectors turns your living room into a proper home cinema. Just attach a compatible device and hey presto - an instant clutter-free way to enjoy blockbusters on the big screen. Or you could put it up the office so it's always ready for meetings and presentations. Setting it up is really easy, since it fits flush to your ceiling with a couple of screws. And it's adjustable, letting you find the perfect angle. All you need then is some popcorn.
£67.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Universal Fit: Compatible with various projector brands.
• Adjustable Design: Customizable height and angle options.
• Sleek Aesthetics: Stylish look enhances any room.

Similar products

Optoma OCM818B-RU universal ceiling mount - black
£99.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vision TM1200 - Universal projector ceiling mount
£77.03
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
2-Be-Best Projector Ceiling Mount Wide Pipe Universal 3-in-1 Projector Wall Mount Bracket with Adjustable Arm, Flush Mount Option, Built-in Cable Management for Office Home White
£53.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery