Optrex Actimist Eye Spray for Dry & Tired Eyes

Optrex ActiMist 2-in-1 Dry Eye Spray (10ml)

Optrex Actimist Eye Spray for Dry & Tired Eyes

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£13.36
Delivery from £4.99

Optrex Actimist Spray 10ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.50

Optrex ActiMist 2-in-1 Dry Eye Spray (10ml)

1 working day
£16.20
Delivery from £3.99

3 x Optrex ActiMist 2in1 Dry + Irritated Eye Spray 10ml

in stock
£59.00
Free Delivery
Optrex Actimist Eye Spray for Dry & Tired Eyes

Cheapest offer

Optrex Actimist Eye Spray for Dry & Tired Eyes Optrex Actimist provides quick, noncontact relief for dry, tired eyes. It is recommended for anyone who experiences discomfort from long screen use, environmental dryness, travel or general eye fatigue and needs a fast, hygienic way to refresh the eyes during the day. This easytouse spray delivers a gentle, fine mist over closed eyes to soothe and hydrate without the need to touch the eye surface. The compact, portable format is ideal for use at home, in the office or on the go and can be used as needed to relieve sensations of dryness and tiredness. Ingredients: Purified Water; Sodium Hyaluronate; Sodium Chloride; Sodium Citrate; Citric Acid; Potassium Sorbate (preservatives). Directions and safety: Ensure the spray nozzle is clean and unobstructed. Close your eyes and hold the nozzle approximately 10 cm (4 inches) from your face, then press to release a fine mist over closed eyes and blink a few times for even distribution. Use as requir
£13.36
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Optrex Actimist 2 in 1 for Itchy Watery Eyes 10ml 10 ml
£11.89
Compare 2 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Optrex ActiMist 2-in-1 Eye Spray for Itchy Hayfever Allergy Plus Watery Eyes - 10 ml (Pack of 2)
£17.09
854.5 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Optrex Actimist 2in1 for Dry Irritated Eyes 10ml 10 ml
£15.99
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Optrex Actimist 10 ml Eye Spray - Relieves Tired, Strained, Dry Eyes, Reduces Moisture Loss, Provides Fast Cooling and Long-Lasting Relief for Irritations & Inflammations (Pack of 2)
£23.33
1166.5 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49