Oral B Essential Dental Floss Unwaxed 50m

Oral-B Essential Waxed Dental Floss 50m

Used Offers from

Oral B Essential Dental Floss Unwaxed 50m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.59
Free Delivery

6 x Oral B Floss Essential Regular Floss | Dental Unwaxed Floss

£11.49
GBP 1.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oral-B Essential Dental Floss Regular 50 m 96171 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Oral-B Essential Dental Floss Regular 50 m 96171 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£12.59
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Oral-B Essential Dental Floss Regular 50 m 96171 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Oral-B Essential Dental Floss Regular 50 m 96171 (Pack of 6)

In stock
£12.76
Free Delivery

Oral-B Essential Dental Floss Regular 50 m 96171 (Pack of 6)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.48
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Essential Dental Floss Regular 50 m 96171 (Pack of 6)

£13.48
Delivery from £4.49

Oral B Essential Dental Floss Unwaxed 50m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

£1.99
Compare 22 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Oral-B Essential Floss Mint Waxed 50M 5029
£1.45
Compare 54 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Oral-B Essential Mint Floss, 12 x 50 m
£17.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B EssentialFloss Cavity Defense Dental Floss, Mint, 50 M
£4.83
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B Essential Floss Dental Floss 50 m
£3.89
0.08 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B Essential Dental Floss Unwaxed 50m

Cheapest offer

Type: Dental Floss / Department: Unisex Adults / Model: Oral-B Superfloss / Features: Durable, Mint Flavoured / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Choose Pack: 2 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Product Line: Oral-B Essential / Colour: White
£10.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.