Oral-B FlossAction Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology Pack of 5, White

Oral-B FlossAction Power Toothbrush Refill Heads -xl Pack 5 Pack

Oral-B FlossAction Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology Pack of 5, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.30
Free Delivery

Oral-B FlossAction Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology Pack of 5, White

In stock
£15.35
Free Delivery

Oral-B FlossAction Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology Pack of 5, White

In stock
£17.83
Free Delivery

Oral-B FlossAction Power Toothbrush Refill Heads -xl Pack 5 Pack-

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B FlossAction 5 White Toothbrush Refill Heads XL Deep Interdental Cleaning

£22.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B FlossAction Power Toothbrush Refill Heads -xl Pack 5 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 149 mm
Master (outer) case length 217 mm
Master (outer) case height 237 mm
Products per shipping (inner) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 946.59 g
Products per master (outer) case 12 pc(s)
Quantity per pack 5 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package width 33 mm
Package depth 60 mm
Package height 220 mm
Package weight 49.94 g
Inner package quantity 6 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 27.25 g

Features

Compatibility Alle Oral-B-handvatten, behalve Pulsonic en iO.
Country of origin Germany
Brand compatibility Oral-B
Product colour Blue, Green, White
Dual brush head No
Replacement Yes
Number of brush heads included 5 pc(s)
Cleansing brush replacement(s) period 3 month(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced bristle technology ensures effective cleaning.
• Stylish design fits any bathroom decor.
• Compatible with various Oral-B electric toothbrushes.

Similar products

Replacement Dual Clean Maximiser Toothbrush Head Pack of 8 Generic
£10.55
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B Pro 600 FlossAction Electric Toothbrush - Turquoise
£123.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Oral B FlossAction White Toothbrush Heads - 6 Pack
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B, FlossAction Clinical Power Toothbrush, 1 Toothbrush
£53.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.98
Oral-b Pro 1000 Crossaction Electric Toothbrush, Powered by Braun, Black and White, 2 Count
£144.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.31
Oral-B FlossAction Electric Toothbrush Heads with CleanMaximiser Technology Pack of 5, White

Cheapest offer

Up to 100% more plaque removal and healthier gums than a traditional manual toothbrush Oral-B is optimal for deep interdental cleaning (excluding Oral-B iO) MicroPulse bristles that loosen plaque and provide optimal tooth coverage Compatible with all Oral-B toothbrushes except Pulsonic and IO International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£15.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk