Oral-B 123 Indicator Medium Manual Toothbrush

Oral-B Indicator Medium Toothbrush

Used Offers from

Oral-B 123 Indicator Medium Manual Toothbrush

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.00
Delivery from £3.99

Oral B 1-2-3 Indicator medium toothbrush

2-3 working days
£1.30
Delivery from £3.32

Oral-B 123 Indicator 35 Medium Manual Toothbrush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.99
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B Tooth Brush Indicator+ 35 Med

2-4 working days
£2.30
Delivery from £4.99

Oral-B 123 Indicator 35 Medium Manual Toothbrush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.50
Free Delivery

Oral-B 123 Indicator 35 Medium Manual Toothbrush

£3.50
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B 1,2,3 Indicator Short Head Toothbrush 35 Medium, Pack of 1

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Oral-B Indicator Plus Medium 35 Brush

In stock
£3.70
Free Delivery

Oral-B 1,2,3 Indicator Short Head Toothbrush 35 Medium, Pack of 1

In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oral-B Indicator Medium Toothbrush, Other
£2.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B 123 Indicator Tooth Brush
£12.65
2.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
12 x Oral B Indicator Medium Toothbrush
£29.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B 123 Indicator Tooth Brush
£12.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Indicator 35 Orthodontic Toothbrush
£3.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Oral-B 123 Indicator Medium Manual Toothbrush

Cheapest offer

Elevate your daily oral care routine with the Oral-B 123 Indicator Medium Manual Toothbrush. Precision-engineered for a superior, professional-inspired clean, this trusted toothbrush is designed to promote optimal oral health. Its key innovation is the unique Indicator bristles, which fade halfway from blue to white to give you a simple, visual reminder to replace your brush every three months for consistently effective plaque removal.The small, round brush head is expertly designed to surround each tooth. Advanced CrissCross bristles are angled to cut deep between teeth for effective plaque removal, while gentle gum stimulators and polishing cups work along the gumline to promote gum health and remove surface stains. Extended Power Tip bristles reach deep into the back of the mouth to clean hard-to-reach molars. The ergonomic handle ensures a secure, comfortable, and controlled grip during brushing. From the world's number one toothbrush brand used by dentists, this brush features pol
£1.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk