Oral-B iO2 Electric Toothbrush, Travel Case, 3 Modes, 100% Cleaner Teeth, Automatic Pressure Sensor, Quite Sound, Long-Lasting Battery, White

ORAL B iO 2 Electric Toothbrush - White, White

Used Offers from £45.00

Oral-B iO2 Electric Toothbrush, Travel Case, 3 Modes, 100% Cleaner Teeth, Automatic Pressure Sensor, Quite Sound, Long-Lasting Battery, White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO2 White Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case 1 Toothbrush

2-3 working days
£44.50
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO2 White Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case White

£45.00
Free Delivery

Oral B Oral-B iO2 Series Simple White + Travel Case, White

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Oral-B iO2 White Electric Toothbrush & Travel Case

£63.06
Free Delivery

Oral B Oral-B iO2 White Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case One Size White

3-7 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oral-B iO2 Simple White Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oral-B iO Interdental Clean, Genuine Round Brushes, Suitable for Braces, Implants and Misaligned Teeth, x2
£17.75
8.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B iO6 Black Lava Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush
£89.99
Compare 32 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO2 Pink Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case - Toothbrush
£32.98
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Oral-B iO Series 3 Travelcase Blac NEW
£121.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel case zwart voor Oral B IO series 81740002
£27.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO2 Electric Toothbrush, Travel Case, 3 Modes, 100% Cleaner Teeth, Automatic Pressure Sensor, Quite Sound, Long-Lasting Battery, White

Cheapest offer

Elevate your oral care routine with the Oral-B iO2 Electric Toothbrush. Designed for those transitioning from a manual brush, the iO2 harnesses advanced micro-vibration technology and a dentist-inspired round brush head to remove plaque for a clinically proven 100% cleaner teeth. It effectively reaches areas that rectangular manual brushes often miss, delivering a powerful yet gentle clean that is comfortable on gums.Enjoy a personalized brushing experience with three intensity modes-extra-gentle, gentle, and daily clean-all controlled by a simple one-touch button. The automatic pressure sensor is your guardian for healthier gums; it reduces brushing speed and emits a red light warning if you brush too hard. A built-in timer ensures you brush for the dentist-recommended two minutes, with pulses every 30 seconds to guide you through each zone of your mouth.Engineered for a quieter operation, its sleek white design includes a long-lasting rechargeable battery and a convenient travel case
£39.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk