Oral-B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush Designed By Braun - Black - Black

Oral-B iO6 Black Lava Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush

Used Offers from £300.00

Oral-B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush Designed By Braun - Black - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.00
Free Delivery

ORAL-B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case - Black Lava, Black

3-5 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO™ 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO6 Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Black Lava 1 Toothbrush

2-3 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Oral B Oral-b Io Series 6 Electric Toothbrush - Black Lava, Black

3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Oral-B iO Series 6 Black Lava Rechargeable Toothbrush

2-4 working days
£117.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series 6 Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
GBP 119.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush - Black

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Debenhams Io - 6 - Black Lava Electric Toothbrush black

Unknown
£130.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Oral-B iO6 Grey Opal Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush
£107.00
Compare 22 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO 6 Grey Electric Toothbrush, 2 Toothbrush Heads, 1 Travel Case, Designed by Braun
£168.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO6 2x Electric Toothbrushes For Adults, 2 Handles, 2 Toothbrush Heads, 5 Modes with Teeth Whitening, UK 2 Pin Plug, White and Pink
£186.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush Designed By Braun - Black - Black

Cheapest offer

Designed by Braun, the Oral-B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush brings together Oral-B’s round brush head with gentle micro-vibrations for a brushing routine that feels both thorough and considered. Created to elevate everyday oral care, it delivers a clean, fresh mouthfeel while keeping comfort in focus. An interactive display provides key information as you brush, including brushing modes and a head replacement reminder, while the smart pressure sensor uses red, white or green signals to help you apply the right amount of pressure. With Artificial Intelligence that recognises your brushing style and guides coverage across your teeth, the iO 6 is made for those who want a more informed, personalised clean at home or when travelling. Key features Oral-B iO technology for a professional purifying clean feeling and gentle brushing experience Round brush head combined with gentle micro-vibrations Interactive display with brushing modes and...
£13.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com