Oral-B iO Series 9 Electric Toothbrushes - Black Onyx/Rose Quartz

Oral-B IO 9 Duo Rechargeable Electric Toothbrushes Set of 2 Black and Pink Quartz Toothbrushes with Revolutionary Magnetic Technology, Colour Display, 1 Brush, 1 Travel Charger

Oral-B iO Series 9 Electric Toothbrushes - Black Onyx/Rose Quartz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.40
Delivery from £20.00

Braun Oral-B iO 9 DUO 2er-Pack elektrisc NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£442.63
Free Delivery

Oral-B IO 9 Duo Rechargeable Electric Toothbrushes Set of 2 Black and Pink Quartz Toothbrushes with Revolutionary Magnetic Technology, Colour Display, 1 Brush, 1 Travel Charger

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£538.51
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO Series 9 Electric Toothbrushes - Black Onyx/Rose Quartz

Cheapest offer

Motion: Rotating / Type: Electric Toothbrush / Department: Unisex Adults / Power Source: Battery / Model: Oral-B iO Series 9 / Features: Travel Charger Included, Pressure Control, Auto Shut-Off, Multiple Cleaning Modes, Rechargeable, Tongue Scraper, Travel Case, Charging Indicator, Bluetooth Connectivity, Timer, Connects to App, Ergonomic Design, Fast Charge / Number of Speeds: 6 / Power: 0.9 W / Colour: Gold, Black
£299.40
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 189 mm
Master (outer) case length 313 mm
Master (outer) case height 267 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 3.45 kg
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Battery

Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Packaging data

Package width 100 mm
Package depth 178 mm
Package height 253 mm
Package weight 1.09 kg
Package type Box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 769.82 g

Packaging content

Manual Yes
Number of handles included 2 pc(s)
Number of charging cases 1
Charging case Yes
Charger Yes
Travel case Yes
Number of brush heads included 2 pc(s)

Power

Rechargeable Yes
Power source Battery
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery operated Yes

Features

Mobile app support Yes
Country of origin Germany
Charging indicator Yes
Bluetooth Yes
Compatibility Oral-B iO
Purpose Adult
Brush shape Round
Handle colour Black, Silver
Product colour Black, Silver
Adjustable rinse pressure Yes
Gums massage Yes
Pressure sensor Yes
Teeth brushing modes Gum care, Sensitive, Whitening
Number of teeth brushing modes 7
3D effect Yes
Timer duration modes 2 min
Integrated timer Yes
Adjustable speed Yes
Toothbrush type Rotating-oscillating toothbrush
Display included Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Smart pressure sensor prevents gum damage.
• 7 cleaning modes for tailored dental care.
• Bluetooth connectivity tracks brushing habits easily.

Similar products

Oral-B iO 3 White Clean Electric Toothbrush with Bonus Charger Pouch 2 Brushing Mode - Black
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO iO3 Blush Pink Electric Toothbrush
£61.74
Compare 11 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO5 2x Electric Toothbrushes For Adults, 2 Handles, 2 Toothbrush Heads...
£149.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProCase Travel Case for Oral-B Philips/Oral-B Pro Smartseries/IO Serie Sonicare Protective Clean Electric Toothbrush, Hard EVA Case Cover Storage Bag Holder with Mesh Pocket for Accessories -Silver
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49