Oral-B iO White Gentle Clean Heads 4 Pack pack

Oral-B iO Gentle Care iO Gentle Clean White 4ct

Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £19.99

Oral-B iO White Gentle Clean Heads 4 Pack pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Toothbrush Heads - 4 Pack

1 working day
£24.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Toothbrush Heads - 4 Pack

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Oral-B 4 Pack Replacement Brush Heads - Compatible with iO Toothbrushes - White

1-2 days
£26.95
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series Gentle Care Toothbrush Refill Replacement Heads 4 Pack White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
GBP 10.00 / each head
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Gentle Clean White 4ct

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Gentle Clean White 4ct

£40.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series Gentle Care Toothbrush Refill Replacement Heads White, 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 12.50 / each head
Free Delivery

Oral-B - 4 Pack - White, White

3 to 12 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 215 mm
Package depth 115 mm
Package height 75 mm
Package weight 104 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 58 g
Height 234 mm
Depth 22.8 mm
Width 74 mm

Features

Country of origin Germany
Brand compatibility Oral-B
Product colour White
Replacement Yes
Number of brush heads included 4 pc(s)
Cleansing brush replacement(s) period 3 month(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 3D Cleaning Action: Effectively removes plaque build-up.
• Smart Pressure Sensor: Prevents gum damage while brushing.
• Bluetooth Connectivity: Track habits and receive tailored feedback.

Similar products

Oral-B iO Interdental Clean, Genuine Round Brushes, Suitable for Braces, Implants and Misaligned Teeth, x2
£17.75
8.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B iO2 Pink Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case - Toothbrush
£32.72
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Oral-B iO Series 3 Travelcase Blac NEW
£121.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel case zwart voor Oral B IO series 81740002
£27.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO6 Grey Opal Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush
£107.00
Compare 21 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO White Gentle Clean Heads 4 Pack pack

Cheapest offer

What is Oral-B iO Gentle Care Toothbrush Heads, Pack of 4 Counts The Oral-B iO Gentle Care toothbrush head is especially designed for a gentle and effective clean on sensitive areas and gums. What are the key features Gentle Care precisely adapts to the curvature of the tooth and gum line for a gentle and effective clean For a gentle and effective clean on sensitive areas and gums On Oral-B signature round brush head, bristles are meticulously arranged to best surround each tooth for the best possible clean Dentists recommend to change brush head every 3 months for the best clean Designed exclusively for and guaranteed to fit your Oral-B iO Number of toothbrush heads included in this pack: 4 Choose Oral-B, 1 used by dentists worldwide
£20.00
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk