Oral-B iO Gentle Care Replacement Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 2

Oral-B iO Gentle cleaning 2 pc(s) White

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Replacement Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1 working day
£14.49
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 2, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.39
7.7 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 2, White

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 2, White

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Toothbrush Heads - 2-Pack Replacement Heads for iO Series

1-2 days
£16.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 2, White

£16.48
Delivery from £4.49

Oral B iO Gentle Care Brush Heads 2 Pack in White Oral B White

3-5 working days
£17.00

Oral B Io Gentle Care Brush Heads 2 Pack In White White

Unknown
£17.00

Oral-B iO Gentle Care Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 2, White

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Blister
Package width 74 mm
Package depth 22.8 mm
Package height 234 mm
Package weight 38.02 g

Features

Compatibility iO
Country of origin Germany
Brand compatibility Oral-B
Product colour White
Contoured brush head Yes
Replacement Yes
Number of brush heads included 2 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Soft bristles: Gentle for delicate gums.
• Ergonomic shape: Fits teeth for thorough clean.
• Compatible: Works with Oral-B electric toothbrushes.

Similar products

Oral-B iO Interdental Clean, Genuine Round Brushes, Suitable for Braces, Implants and Misaligned Teeth, x2
£17.75
8.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B iO2 Pink Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case - Toothbrush
£32.72
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Oral-B iO Series 3 Travelcase Blac NEW
£121.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel case zwart voor Oral B IO series 81740002
£27.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO6 Grey Opal Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush
£107.00
Compare 21 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO Gentle Care Replacement Toothbrush Heads - Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Protect your gums and elevate your oral hygiene with the Oral-B iO Gentle Care Replacement Brush Heads , designed exclusively for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush series . Engineered with ultra-thin bristles and a rounded design, these heads provide a superior yet gentle clean , making them ideal for those with sensitive teeth or delicate gums. Each pack includes 2 premium brush heads , ensuring consistent performance and lasting freshness. Key Features Gentle Yet Effective Cleaning - Specially designed for a soft clean that protects gums without compromising plaque removal. Exclusive to iO Series - Compatible only with Oral-B iO Series electric toothbrushes . Optimised Bristle Layout - Precision-angled bristles wrap around each tooth for thorough cleaning. Round Brush Head Design - Inspired by dentists to clean tooth-by-tooth and reach hard-to-access areas. Ultra-Soft Bristles - Ideal for sensitive mouths and gum care routines. Pack of 2 Replacements - Ensures up to 6 months of effec
£14.49
1 working day
gadcet.com(UK)