Oral-B iO Gentle Cleaning - Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes - Brush Heads, Toothbrush Attachment, Replacement Brushes for Sensitive Gums - White, Pack of 6
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.78
9.63 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleaning - Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes - Brush Heads, Toothbrush Attachment, Replacement Brushes for Sensitive Gums - White, Pack of 6
In stock
£62.37
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Compatibility | iO |
| Brand compatibility | Oral-B |
| Product colour | White |
| Replacement | Yes |
| Number of brush heads included | 6 pc(s) |
| Cleansing brush replacement(s) period | 3 month(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Ultra-soft bristles for gentle cleaning
- Pressure sensor prevents gum irritation
- Compatible with multiple Oral-B models
3 Variants from £14.70
Oral-B iO Gentle Care Original Electric Toothbrush Heads, White - Pack of 8, Replacement Toothbrush Heads with Extra Soft Bristles for Sensitive Gums & Gentle Plaque Removal, Packaging May Vary
£39.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Oral-B iO Gentle Care Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 2, White
£14.70
7.35 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B iO Gentle Cleaning Electric Toothbrush Heads 4 Pieces Gentle Tooth Cleaning Toothbrush Attachment for Oral-B Toothbrushes
£26.49
6.62 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Oral-B iO 3 White Clean Electric Toothbrush with Bonus Charger Pouch 2 Brushing Mode - Black
£50.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO2 Pink Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case - Toothbrush
£32.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProCase Travel Case for Oral-B Philips/Oral-B Pro Smartseries/IO Serie Sonicare Protective Clean Electric Toothbrush, Hard EVA Case Cover Storage Bag Holder with Mesh Pocket for Accessories -Silver
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49