Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrushes Adults, 1 Handle, Black - 1 Toothbrush Head, 3 Modes With Teeth Whitening, Gifts for him or her, UK 2 Pin Plug

Oral-B iO iO3 Matt Black Electric Toothbrush

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrushes Adults, 1 Handle, Black - 1 Toothbrush Head, 3 Modes With Teeth Whitening, Gifts for him or her, UK 2 Pin Plug

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrushes Adults, 1 Handle, Black - 1 Toothbrush Head, 3 Modes With Teeth Whitening, Gifts for him or her, UK 2 Pin Plug

In stock
£74.00
Free Delivery

ORAL B iO 3 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Oral B Unisex Oral-B iO3 Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush with 3 Cleaning Modes, Matt Black Lace - One Size

3-5 days
£88.81
Delivery from £2.99

Oral-B iO 3 Black Electric Toothbrush

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£88.82
Free Delivery

Oral B iO 3 Electric Toothbrush Black

3-5 days
£92.37
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrushes Adults, 1 Handle, Black - 1 Toothbrush Head, 3 Modes With Teeth Whitening, Gifts for him or her, UK 2 Pin Plug

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.43
Free Delivery

(Matt Black) Oral-B iO3 Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush

2-3 days
£96.48
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series 3 Electric Toothbrush with 1 Toothbrush Head, 3 Modes IO3BLK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 275 mm
Package depth 190 mm
Package height 113 mm
Package weight 552 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 464 g
Height 243 mm
Depth 69 mm
Width 122 mm

Packaging content

Number of handles included 1 pc(s)
Charger Yes
Number of brush heads included 1 pc(s)

Power

Rechargeable Yes
Power source Battery
Battery type Built-in battery

Features

Mobile app support No
Country of origin Germany
Purpose Adult
Brush change indicator Yes
Product colour Black
Smart pressure sensor Yes
Teeth brushing modes Daily care, Sensitive, Whitening
Number of teeth brushing modes 3
Timer duration modes 4 x 30 sec
Integrated timer Yes
Indication light Yes
Adjustable speed No
Toothbrush type Rotating-oscillating toothbrush

Product information

At a glance

• Real-time pressure feedback to prevent over-brushing.
• Customizable modes for personal oral care needs.
• Long-lasting battery supports up to 10 days use.

Similar products

Oral-B iO Interdental Clean, Genuine Round Brushes, Suitable for Braces, Implants and Misaligned Teeth, x2
£17.75
8.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B iO2 Pink Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case - Toothbrush
£32.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Oral-B iO Series 3 Travelcase Blac NEW
£121.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travel case zwart voor Oral B IO series 81740002
£27.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO iO9 Black Lava & Rose Quartz Electric Toothbrush
£229.99
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrushes Adults, 1 Handle, Black - 1 Toothbrush Head, 3 Modes With Teeth Whitening, Gifts for him or her, UK 2 Pin Plug

Cheapest offer

HEALTHIER GUMS: Achieve healthier gums in just 1 week with the Oral B electric toothbrushes, removing more plaque than a manual brush with Oral-B's most advanced technology GUM PROTECTION: Protect your gums with the Oral B io3 electric toothbrush featuring the iO pressure sensor, Oral-B's unique feature to signal if you are applying the perfect pressure for an effective and safe clean MAXIMISED CLEAN: Always ensure your clean is maximised with the Electric toothbrush oral b iO lightring timer that has a dentist recommended 2-minute brush and refill change alert PERSONALISED BRUSHING: Personalise your brushing experience with the Electric toothbrush by choosing among 3 cleaning modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive, Whitening REACHES EVERY CORNER: Oral-B round brush heads of the Oral b io toothbrush reach where rectangular manual brushes don't, experience our unique clean from Oral-B, brand widely used by dentists worldwide Please note: This item includes a 2-pin charger, Adapter not included
£64.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk