Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush Smart Rechargeable Travel Case White

Oral-B iO ORAIO7WH electric toothbrush Adult Rotating toothbrush White

Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush Smart Rechargeable Travel Case White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.19
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO7 Electric Toothbrushes For Adults, Christmas Gifts For Women / Him, App Connected Handle, 1 Toothbrush Head & Travel Case, 5 Modes with Teeth Whitening, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO7 Electric Toothbrushes For Adults, Christmas Gifts For Women / Him, App Connected Handle, 1 Toothbrush Head & Travel Case, 5 Modes with Teeth Whitening, White

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO7 Electric Toothbrushes For Adults, Christmas Gifts For Women / Him, App Connected Handle, 1 Toothbrush Head & Travel Case, 5 Modes with Teeth Whitening, White

In stock
£379.99
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush Smart Rechargeable Travel Case White

Cheapest offer

Type: Electric Toothbrush / Power Source: Electric/Corded / Model: iO Series 7 (IO7WHT) / Features: Rechargeable / Number of Speeds: 5 Smart Brushing Modes / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: Oral-B iO Series 7 Electric Toothbrush / Colour: White
£137.19
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 178 mm
Package depth 100 mm
Package height 253 mm
Package weight 804 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 268 g
Height 235 mm
Depth 25 mm
Width 30 mm

Packaging content

Number of handles included 1 pc(s)
Charging case Yes
Charger Yes
Hard travel case Yes
Number of brush heads included 1 pc(s)

Power

Charging time 3 h
Charging base Yes
Rechargeable Yes
Power source Battery
Battery type Built-in battery

Features

Country of origin Germany
Purpose Adult
Brush shape Round
Handle colour White
Colour name White Alabaster
Product colour White
Gum pressure control Yes
Teeth brushing modes Daily care, Deep clean, Gum care, Sensitive, Whitening
Number of teeth brushing modes 5
Timer duration modes 2 min
Integrated timer Yes
Adjustable speed Yes
Toothbrush type Rotating toothbrush
Display included Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Smart sensors ensure ideal brushing pressure.
• Custom modes for various dental needs.
• Bluetooth connectivity for personalized coaching.

Similar products

Oral-B iO 3 White Clean Electric Toothbrush with Bonus Charger Pouch 2 Brushing Mode - Black
£50.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProCase Travel Case for Oral-B Philips/Oral-B Pro Smartseries/IO Serie Sonicare Protective Clean Electric Toothbrush, Hard EVA Case Cover Storage Bag Holder with Mesh Pocket for Accessories -Silver
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B iO iO3 Blush Pink Electric Toothbrush
£61.74
Compare 10 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO5 2x Electric Toothbrushes For Adults, 2 Handles, 2 Toothbrush Heads...
£145.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery