Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Matt Black - Pressure Sensor, with 2 Toothbrush Heads, Long-Lasting Battery with Case for Home and Travel, UK Two Pin Plug

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrush, 2 Toothbrush Heads, Pressure Sensor, Toothbrush for Adults with Travel Case, Gift Ideas for Him/Her, Matt Black

Used Offers from

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Matt Black - Pressure Sensor, with 2 Toothbrush Heads, Long-Lasting Battery with Case for Home and Travel, UK Two Pin Plug

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Matt Black - Pressure Sensor, with 2 Toothbrush Heads, Long-Lasting Battery with Case for Home and Travel, UK Two Pin Plug

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Matt Black - Pressure Sensor, with 2 Toothbrush Heads, Long-Lasting Battery with Case for Home and Travel, UK Two Pin Plug

Cheapest Price
£64.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Matt Black - Pressure Sensor, with 2 Toothbrush Heads, Long-Lasting Battery with Case for Home and Travel, UK Two Pin Plug

Cheapest Price
£64.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Matt Black - Pressure Sensor, with 2 Toothbrush Heads, Long-Lasting Battery with Case for Home and Travel, UK Two Pin Plug

Cheapest Price
£64.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Matt Black - Pressure Sensor, with 2 Toothbrush Heads, Long-Lasting Battery with Case for Home and Travel, UK Two Pin Plug

Cheapest Price
£64.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Matt Black - Pressure Sensor, with 2 Toothbrush Heads, Long-Lasting Battery with Case for Home and Travel, UK Two Pin Plug

Cheapest Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

iO3 Electric Toothbrush, 2 Toothbrush Heads, Pressure Sensor, Toothbrush for Adults with Travel Case, Gift Ideas for Him/Her, Matt Black

2-3 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Dyzi iO3 Electric Toothbrush 2 Brush Heads Pressure Sensor & Travel Case in Black Dyzi Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oral-B iO iO3 Matt Black & Ice Blue Electric Toothbrush
£79.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrushes Adults, 5 Toothbrush Heads, 3 Modes With Teeth Whitening, 2 Pin Plug, Pink
£182.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO iO3 Ice Blue Electric Toothbrush
£65.00
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oral-B iO3 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, Matt Black - Pressure Sensor, with 2 Toothbrush Heads, Long-Lasting Battery with Case for Home and Travel, UK Two Pin Plug

Cheapest offer

Healthier gums in just one week: Oral-B’s most advanced iO technology removes 100 percent more plaque versus a manual toothbrush for visibly healthier gums and a noticeably cleaner mouth Automatic gum protection with no guesswork: The iO Pressure Sensor alerts you if you are brushing too hard, helping deliver an effective clean while protecting gums effortlessly Guided cleaning made simple: The iO LightRing Timer provides a dentist-recommended two-minute brushing time Personalised cleaning, low effort: Choose from three cleaning modes, Daily Clean, Sensitive, and Whitening, to match your comfort and goals without complicated settings Dentist-inspired round brush head: Oral-B round brush heads reach areas rectangular manual toothbrushes cannot, delivering a better clean from the number one brand most used by dentists worldwide Long-lasting battery for busy routines: The lithium-ion battery delivers extended use from a single charge, making it great for everyday life and trips away Switch with confidence: with a 30-day money-back guarantee so you can move to electric brushing worry-free, with terms and redemption via the Oral-B website Thoughtful, practical gift idea: A premium electric toothbrush with advanced features, great for birthdays, holidays, or everyday upgrades to better oral care Please note: comes with a two-pin charger, adapter not included. Packaging may vary
£64.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.