Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush, Travel Case, 5 Modes, App Guidance, AI Tracker, Position Detection, Interactive Display, 2 Minute Timer, Grey Opal

Oral-B iO6 Grey Opal Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush

Used Offers from £112.00

Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush, Travel Case, 5 Modes, App Guidance, AI Tracker, Position Detection, Interactive Display, 2 Minute Timer, Grey Opal

Cheapest Price
Same day delivery
£99.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO6 Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Grey Opal 1 Toothbrush

2-3 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Oral B Oral-b Io Series 6 Electric Toothbrush - Grey Opal, Grey

3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, 1 Toothbrush Head and Travel Case, 5 Modes with Teeth Whitening, 2 Pin Plug, Grey Opal

In stock
£119.07
Free Delivery

Oral B iO 6 Electric Toothbrush - Grey

1-2 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush for Adults, 1 Toothbrush Head and Travel Case, 5 Modes with Teeth Whitening, 2 Pin Plug, Grey Opal

In stock
£122.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush Grey Opal AI Smart Display 5 Modes Travel Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO - 6 - Grey Electric Toothbrush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B iO Series 6 Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case Grey Opal

£125.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush, Travel Case, 5 Modes, App Guidance, AI Tracker, Position Detection, Interactive Display, 2 Minute Timer, Grey Opal

Cheapest offer

Elevate your daily routine with the Oral-B iO6 Electric Toothbrush in a sophisticated Grey Opal finish. This premium brush harnesses powerful yet smooth iO magnetic drive technology, delivering micro-vibrations directly to the bristle tips for a noticeably exceptional and quiet clean. Personalize your routine with five distinct brushing modes-Daily Clean, Gum Care, Sensitive, Whitening, and Intense-all easily selected on the full-colour interactive OLED display.Smart features guide you to a healthier smile. A built-in pressure sensor alerts you with a light ring to prevent brushing too hard, while the integrated two-minute timer ensures you meet dentist-recommended brushing times. Connect to the Oral-B app via AI position detection to track your coverage, receive personalized guidance, and improve your technique.Designed for life at home and on the go, the iO6 boasts up to two weeks of battery life on a single charge and comes complete with a sleek magnetic charger and a convenient tra
£99.00
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Smart pressure sensor for gentle brushing.
• Customizable modes for various oral care needs.
• App connectivity for personalized dental coaching.