Oral-B Vitality Pro Disney-Themed Electric Toothbrush Gift Set for Kids, 3+Y

Oral B Kids Electric Toothbrush Disney Giftset - Vitality PRO

Used Offers from

Oral-B Vitality Pro Disney-Themed Electric Toothbrush Gift Set for Kids, 3+Y

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 25.99 / gift set
Free Delivery

Oral-B Vitality Pro Disney-Themed Electric Toothbrush Gift Set for Kids, 3+Y

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
GBP 30.00 / gift set
Delivery from £2.97

Oral-B Pro Kids Disney Special Edition Electric Toothbrush Designed by Braun Braun

2-5 working days
£35.00

Similar products

Oral-B Toothbrush Stages 3 Soft Bristle For 5-7 Years
£1.30
Compare 15 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Oral-B Kids Manual Toothbrush, Random Models
£5.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ORAL-B PRO KIDS Toothpaste for Children from 6m to 6 years 50 ml Mild Flavor
£8.72
GBP 10.26 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Pro Expert Cross Action Toothbrush for Children Aged 8 and Over, Pack 3
£14.74
4.91 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral B Disney Pixar Cars Childrens Kids Battery Toothbrush - Magic Timer App
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Oral-B Vitality Pro Disney-Themed Electric Toothbrush Gift Set for Kids, 3+Y

Cheapest offer

Motion: Sonic / Power Source: Electric/Corded / Bristle Material: ABS Plastic / Number of Speeds: 2 / Colour: Multicolour / Department: Unisex Kids / Type: Electric Toothbrush / Model: Oral-B Vitality Pro / Select: Frozen / Features: Rechargeable, Connects to App, Soft Bristles, Travel Case / Plug type: 2 Pin / Country/Region of Manufacture: Hungary / Power: 2W / Handle Material: ABS Plastic / Product Line: Oral-B Vitality Pro
£25.99
ebay.co.uk