Oral-B Pro 1 Cross Action Black & Travel Case 1 Toothbrush

ORAL B Pro 1 Cross Action Electric Toothbrush, Black

Save on used deals -52 %
Used Offers from £14.50

Oral-B Pro 1 Cross Action Black & Travel Case 1 Toothbrush

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£30.10
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro 1 Electric Toothbrush with 3D Cleaning, Gifts for Women/Men, 1 Toothbrush Head & Travel Case, Gum Pressure Control, 2 Pin UK Plug, Black

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro 1 Electric Toothbrush with 3D Cleaning, Gifts for Women/Men, 1 Toothbrush Head & Travel Case, Gum Pressure Control, 2 Pin UK Plug, Black

In stock
£34.75
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Series 1 Black Rechargeable Electric Toothbrush + Travel Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oral B Oral-b Pro Series 1 Crossaction Black Toothbrush+case, Black

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Oral-B Pro Series1 CrossAction Blk Toothbrush+Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Series1 CrossAction Blk Toothbrush+Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Series1 Cross Action Toothbrush and Case Black

£35.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Series 1 Black Electric Toothbrush, One Colour, Women One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Effective plaque removal with innovative bristle design.
• Customizable modes for personalized brushing experience.
• Smart pressure sensor protects gums from harsh brushing.

Similar products

Oral-B Pro Expert Clean Mint Toothpaste, 75 g
£4.49
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Oral-B Pro-Expert Professional Protection Toothpaste 125ml
£3.62
2.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Oral-B Pro Expert Sensitive & Gentle Whitening Toothpaste 75ml
£2.00
Compare 20 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Oral-B Pro Expert Cross Action Professional 35 Toothbrush, Medium
£4.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Pro 1 Cross Action Black & Travel Case 1 Toothbrush

Cheapest offer

What is Oral-B Pro Series 1 Black Electric Toothbrush, Designed By Braun Experience Oral-B Pro Series 1 from the 1 brand used by dentists worldwide. The Series 1 electric toothbrush helps you brush like your dentist recommends for 2 minutes with the professional timer and it notifies you every 30 seconds to change the area your are brushing. While you are just moving the brush around your mouth, Oral-Bs unique round head does all the rest. It removes up to 100% more plaque than a standard manual toothbrush for healthier gums, and it starts making your smile whiter as of the first day of brushing by removing surface stains. With the professional timer Oral-B Pro Series 1 is a great toothbrush for everyone who wants to switch to an electric toothbrush. What are the key features REMOVE UP TO 100% MORE PLAQUE along the gumline vs. a manual toothbrush, whilst PROTECTING GUMS with our dentist-inspired round brush head technology PROTECT YOUR GUMS with the SENSI cleaning mode and GUM PRESSURE
£30.10
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk