Oral B Pro 3000 Cross Action White Electric Toothbrush White

Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Cross Action Adult Rotating-oscillating toothbrush White

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £53.99

Oral B Pro 3000 Cross Action White Electric Toothbrush White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£60.00

Oral B Pro 3 White Cross Action Electric Toothbrush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.50
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Crossaction Electric Toothbrush White

2-3 working days
£78.50
Delivery from £3.32

Oral B Pro 3 White Cross Action Electric Toothbrush

In stock
£85.29
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Series 3 White Electric Toothbrush

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.29
Free Delivery

Oral B Pro 3 3000 Electric Toothbrush - White

3-5 days
£89.24
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of handles included 1 pc(s)
Charger Yes
Number of brush heads included 1 pc(s)

Power

Rechargeable Yes
Power source Battery
Battery type Built-in battery

Features

Mobile app support No
Purpose Adult
Product colour White
Gum pressure control Yes
Teeth brushing modes Daily care, Sensitive, Whitening
Number of teeth brushing modes 3
Timer duration modes 4 x 30 sec
Integrated timer Yes
Indication light Yes
Adjustable speed No
Toothbrush type Rotating-oscillating toothbrush

Product information

At a glance

• 3D cleaning action for impeccable plaque removal.
• Easy-to-use with long-lasting battery life.
• Stylish and ergonomic design for superior comfort.

Similar products

Oral-B Pro Expert Clean Mint Toothpaste, 75 g
£4.49
Compare 7 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Oral-B Pro-Expert Professional Protection Toothpaste 125ml
£3.00
2.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Oral-b Pro 3 3000 Cross Action Jas 22 Electric Toothbrush Silver
£49.10
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Pro Expert Sensitive & Gentle Whitening Toothpaste 75ml
£4.52
Compare 19 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Oral-B Pro-Expert Healthy Whitening Toothpaste 900 ml (75 ml x 12)
£6.99
9.32 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B Pro 3000 Cross Action White Electric Toothbrush White

Cheapest offer

Experience Oral-B Pro 3 from the #1 brand used by dentists worldwide. It helps you brush for 2 minutes timer and it notifies you every 30 seconds to change the area you are brushing. It removes up to 100% more plaque than a standard manual toothbrush for healthier gums and it starts making your smile whiter as of the first day of brushing by removing surface stains.Brand: Oral BWaterproof handleBuilt in 2-minute: Helps you brush for the correct amount of time3 Cleaning Modes: Daily Clean, Sensitive Clean & WhiteningContent: 1 x handle (White) 1 x Cross Action toothbrush head, 1 x 2-pin plug charger
£60.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)