Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Head, X-Shape and Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6 Toothbrush Heads, White

Braun Oral-b Eb50-6 Cross Action Electric Brush Replacement

Used Offers from

Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Head, X-Shape and Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6 Toothbrush Heads, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.90
2.82 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Oral-B CrossAction Cleanmaximiser Replacement Heads Pack of 6 Units

2-6 working days
£21.91
Delivery from £3.99

Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Head, X-Shape and Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6 Toothbrush Heads, White

Unknown
£26.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Oral-B iO Interdental Clean, Genuine Round Brushes, Suitable for Braces, Implants and Misaligned Teeth, x2
£17.75
8.88 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B Pro Expert Clean Mint Toothpaste, 75 g
£3.99
2.66 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B Pro-Expert Professional Protection Toothpaste 125ml
£3.62
2.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Oral-B Complete Plus Extra White Toothpaste Cool Mint 75ml
£0.99
Compare 10 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Oral-B Toothbrush Stages 3 Soft Bristle For 5-7 Years
£1.30
Compare 15 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Oral-B Pro Cross Action Electric Toothbrush Head, X-Shape and Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 6 Toothbrush Heads, White

Cheapest offer

Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Cross Action features unique 16° angled bristles to perfectly adapt to each tooth for deep cleaning Guaranteed fit with Oral-B electric rechargeable toothbrushes except Pulsonic & iO toothbrushes Brush head usage indicator: bristles turn from green to yellow reminding you when to change to keep 100% cleaning efficacy Oral-B is #1 brand most used by dentists worldwide with clinically proven results Number of toothbrush heads included in this pack: 12 Choose Oral-B, #1 used by dentists worldwide
£16.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk