Oral B Electric Toothbrush Junior Pro 6 Plus Green with Timer Children

Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush for Children from 6 Years, Pressure Sensor, 3 Cleaning Modes Including Sensitive for Dental Care, Soft Bristles & Timer, Designed by Braun, Green

Oral B Electric Toothbrush Junior Pro 6 Plus Green with Timer Children

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Delivery from £9.60

Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush for Children from 6 Years, Pressure Sensor, 3 Cleaning Modes Including Sensitive for Dental Care, Soft Bristles & Timer, Designed by Braun, Green

In stock
£44.53
Delivery from £10.02

Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush for Children from 6 Years, Pressure Sensor, 3 Cleaning Modes Including Sensitive for Dental Care, Soft Bristles & Timer, Designed by Braun, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.79
Free Delivery

Braun Oral-B Junior Base Green Elektrisc NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.91
Free Delivery
Oral B Electric Toothbrush Junior Pro 6 Plus Green with Timer Children

Cheapest offer

Motion: Oscillating / Power Source: Battery / Bristle Material: Nylon / Number of Speeds: 3 / Colour: Green / Department: Unisex Kids / Type: Electric Toothbrush / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: ORAL-B JUNIOR PRO / Features: Rechargeable, Timer, Soft Bristles, Multiple Cleaning Modes / Handle Material: ABS Plastic / Power: 0.5 W / Country of Origin: Bangladesh / Product Line: Braun Oral-B Vitality
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Base station Yes
Number of handles included 1 pc(s)
Number of brush heads included 1 pc(s)

Power

Rechargeable Yes
Rechargeable battery Yes
Power source Battery
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery operated Yes

Features

Purpose Child
Product colour Green
Pressure sensor Yes
Bristle stiffness Soft
Teeth brushing modes Daily care, Sensitive, Whitening
Number of teeth brushing modes 3
Timer duration modes 2 min
Integrated timer Yes
Toothbrush type Rotating toothbrush
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Interactive brushing timer for improved dental habits.
• Child-friendly design for comfortable handling and use.
• Fun app integration for engaging brushing experience.

Similar products

Oral-b Pro 3 3000 Cross Action Jas 22 Electric Toothbrush Silver
£48.20
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Pro-Expert Professional Protection Toothpaste 125ml
£3.00
2.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Oral-B Pro-Expert Waxed Deep Clean Cool Mint Floss Tape 50m
£6.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B Advanced Science Deep Clean Toothpaste 75ml
£4.99
6.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Pro-Expert Healthy Whitening Toothpaste 900 ml (75 ml x 12)
£6.99
9.32 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery