Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush, 1 Purple Handle, 1 Toothbrush Head, Designed by Braun, for Ages 6+

Oral-B PRO Junior Purple Electric Toothbrush

Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush, 1 Purple Handle, 1 Toothbrush Head, Designed by Braun, for Ages 6+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Junior Purple Electric Toothbrush, For Ages 6+

1-4 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B PRO Junior Electric Toothbrush - Purple, Purple

3 to 12 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush, 1 Purple Handle, 1 Toothbrush Head, Designed By Braun, For Ages 6+

£31.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Junior Kids Electric Toothbrush, Gifts For Kids, 1 Toothbrush Head, 3 Modes With Kid-Friendly Sensitive Mode, For Ages 6+, 2 Pin UK Plug, Purple

1 working day
£32.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Junior 6+ Purple Electric Toothbrush One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Oral-B Junior Purple

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush for Kids Purple

£35.00
GBP 35.00 / toothbrush
Free Delivery

Oral-B Junior Kids Electric Toothbrush - Pink

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 275 mm
Package depth 190 mm
Package height 113 mm
Package weight 477 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 389 g
Height 243 mm
Depth 65 mm
Width 94 mm

Packaging content

Number of handles included 1 pc(s)
Charger Yes
Number of brush heads included 1 pc(s)

Power

Rechargeable Yes
Power source Battery
Battery type Built-in battery

Features

Mobile app support No
Country of origin Germany
Purpose Child
Product colour Purple
Gum pressure control Yes
Bristle stiffness Extra soft
Teeth brushing modes Daily care, Polishing, Sensitive
Number of teeth brushing modes 3
Timer duration modes 4 x 30 sec
Integrated timer Yes
Adjustable speed No
Toothbrush type Rotating-oscillating toothbrush
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Ideal for all ages and lifestyles.
• Advanced cleaning technology for optimal plaque removal.
• Customizable options for personalized dental care.

Similar products

Oral-B Pro Expert Clean Mint Toothpaste, 75 g
£4.49
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Oral-B Pro-Expert Professional Protection Toothpaste 125ml
£3.62
2.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Oral-b Pro 3 3000 Cross Action Jas 22 Electric Toothbrush Silver
£49.10
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Pro Expert Sensitive & Gentle Whitening Toothpaste 75ml
£2.00
Compare 20 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Oral-B Pro Expert Cross Action Professional 35 Toothbrush, Medium
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush, 1 Purple Handle, 1 Toothbrush Head, Designed by Braun, for Ages 6+

Cheapest offer

Professional clean feeling every day and gentle brushing with the gum pressure control Extra thin soft bristle tips for a gentle yet effective clean Pauses every 30 seconds to alert your child to change the area that's being brushed 3 brushing modes: daily clean, sensitive and polish Electric toothbrush suitable for ages 6+ Long-lasting battery with charge indicator signaling when it's time to charge Content: 1 handle, 1 brush head, 1 charger
£25.00
amazon.co.uk