Oral B Electric Toothbrush Junior Pro 6 Plus Green with Timer Children

Oral B Pro1 Junior 6+ Electric Toothbrush

Oral B Electric Toothbrush Junior Pro 6 Plus Green with Timer Children

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Delivery from £9.60

Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush for Children from 6 Years, Pressure Sensor, 3 Cleaning Modes Including Sensitive for Dental Care, Soft Bristles & Timer, Designed by Braun, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.79
Free Delivery

Oral-B Pro Junior Electric Toothbrush for Children from 6 Years, Pressure Sensor, 3 Cleaning Modes Including Sensitive for Dental Care, Soft Bristles & Timer, Designed by Braun, Green

In stock
£45.11
Delivery from £10.02

Oral-B Junior 8006540743027 electric toothbrush Child Rotating toothbrush

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.69
Delivery from £24.00

Product Information

Packaging content

Base station Yes
Number of handles included 1 pc(s)
Number of brush heads included 1 pc(s)

Power

Rechargeable Yes
Rechargeable battery Yes
Power source Battery
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery operated Yes

Features

Purpose Child
Product colour Green
Pressure sensor Yes
Bristle stiffness Soft
Teeth brushing modes Daily care, Sensitive, Whitening
Number of teeth brushing modes 3
Timer duration modes 2 min
Integrated timer Yes
Toothbrush type Rotating toothbrush
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Interactive brushing timer for improved dental habits.
• Child-friendly design for comfortable handling and use.
• Fun app integration for engaging brushing experience.

Similar products

Oral-B Pro Series 1 Pink Electric Toothbrush, Designed by Braun
£28.50
Compare 17 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Oral-B Pro 1 Cross Action Blue Electric Toothbrush
£28.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B Pro 1 Duo Pack Adult Rotating-oscillating toothbrush Black, Pink
£52.99
Compare 17 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Oral-B ProSeries1 Cross Action Toothbrush and Paste Black
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
ORAL B CrossAction PRO 1 680 Electric Toothbrush - Black
£30.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B Electric Toothbrush Junior Pro 6 Plus Green with Timer Children

Cheapest offer

Motion: Oscillating / Power Source: Battery / Bristle Material: Nylon / UPC: 8006540743027 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7066025426 / Number of Speeds: 3 / ProductTitle: Oral-B Junior 8006540743027 electric toothbrush Child Rotating toothbrush / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Green / Brand: Oral-B / Type: Electric Toothbrush / Department: Unisex Kids / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8006540743027 / GTIN: 8006540743027 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: ORAL-B JUNIOR PRO / Features: Soft Bristles / Unit Quantity: 1 / Handle Material: ABS Plastic / Power: 0.5 W / Country of Origin: Bangladesh / Product Line: Braun Oral-B Vitality
£39.99
ebay.co.uk