Oral B Floss Satin Mint 55 yd

Oral-B Satin Floss Mint 55 Yards Waxed (Pack of 6)

Oral B Floss Satin Mint 55 yd

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
Delivery from £4.68

Oral-B Satin Floss Mint 55 Yards Waxed (Pack of 6)

In stock
£26.95
4.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Oral-B Satin Floss Mint 55 Yards Waxed (Pack of 6)

In stock
£28.92
Delivery from £6.05
Oral B Floss Satin Mint 55 yd

Cheapest offer

Brand: Oral-B / Type: Dental Floss / EAN: 0300410605520 / GTIN: 0300410605520 / Model: Oral-B Complete Satin / UPC: 300410605520 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1612095230 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£13.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oral B Satin Floss dental floss flavour Menthol 25 m
£4.11
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B WTOH59 Oral-B Satin Floss Mint, 25 m
£3.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B Mint Satin Floss, 25 m
£7.07
0.28 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral B Satin Dental Tape, 27 yards
£5.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oral-B Statin Tape Dental Floss 25m (12 Units) by Oral-B Satin Tape Mint
£40.00
0.13 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery