Oral-B Kids Electric Toothbrush 3+ Disney Frozen Extra Soft Bristles

Oral-B Spiderman Kids Electric Toothbrush - Extra Soft

Used Offers from

Oral-B Kids Electric Toothbrush 3+ Disney Frozen Extra Soft Bristles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B Kids Spiderman Power Vitality Electric Toothbrush RRP £40, FREE POST NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Oral-B Stages Power Kids Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush - Marvel Spider-Man (D12KIDSSPIDER)

1-2 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Oral-B Kids Electric Toothbrush, 1 Toothbrush Head, x4 Spiderman Stickers, 2 Modes with Kid-Friendly Sensitive Mode, For Ages 3+, 2 Pin UK Plug, Red

Unknown
£42.98
Free Delivery

Oral-B Kids Electric Toothbrush, 1 Toothbrush Head, x4 Spiderman Stickers, 2 Modes with Kid-Friendly Sensitive Mode, For Ages 3+, 2 Pin UK Plug, Red

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Braun Io Kids Electric Toothbrush Clear Kids
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Oral-B Pro Kids Spider-Man
£25.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ORAL B PRO Kids 3+ Spiderman RICAMBIO 2 PEZZI per SPAZZOLINO ELETTRICO
£13.21
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.31
Oral-B Kids Electric Toothbrush 3+ Disney Frozen Extra Soft Bristles

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric/Corded / ProductImageZoomGUID: tycAAOSwfxxhvFR9 / Main Colour: Red / UPC: 4210201387527 / MPN: 387527 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5048288790 / Number of Speeds: 1 / Colour: Red / Department: Boys / Pack Size: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Features: Timer / Unit Quantity: 1 / Motion: Rotating / Bristle Material: Nylon / For: Kids / Manufacturer Part Number: 387527 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 3 Years + / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Oral-B Spiderman Electric Extra Soft Kids Toothbrush / Brand: Oral-B / Type: Electric Toothbrush / EAN: 4210201387527 / Model: 387527 / Theme: Spiderman / Handle Material: ABS Plastic / Power: 0.9 W / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: oral B
£21.99
ebay.co.uk